2015 PISD XC INVITATIONAL

August 29, 2015


Results by www.chip2chipracetiming.com Chip-2-Chip Race Timing

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - VARSITY GIRLS - TEAMS
Finish List - Girls - JV GIRLS - TEAMS
Team Detail - Girls - VARSITY GIRLS - TEAMS
Team Detail - Girls - JV GIRLS - TEAMS
Finish List - Boys - VARSITY BOYS - TEAMS
Finish List - Boys - JV BOYS - TEAMS
Team Detail - Boys - VARSITY BOYS - TEAMS
Team Detail - Boys - JV BOYS - TEAMS
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

VARSITY BOYS

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

77

Connor O'Neill 3-Dallas Jesuit

15:38.9

5:02/M

 

2

2

74

Connor Garvey 3-Dallas Jesuit

15:53.9

5:06/M

 

3

3

10

Tim Jones 1-Allen

15:57.1

5:08/M

 

4

4

9

Jake Johnson 1-Allen

16:02.0

5:09/M

 

5

5

597

Drew Cummings 11-Lewisville Hebron

16:08.6

5:11/M

 

6

6

498

Luke Maddox 10-Lewisville Flower Mound

16:10.0

5:12/M

 

7

7

662

Eric Peacock 12-McKinney Boyd

16:10.4

5:12/M

 

8

8

500

Riley Peninger 10-Lewisville Flower Mound

16:11.7

5:12/M

 

9

(< 5)

849

Zach Atnip 16-Plano

16:14.2

5:13/M

 

10

9

541

Nick Romanow 10-Lewisville Flower Mound

16:31.2

5:19/M

 

11

10

496

Payton Ash 10-Lewisville Flower Mound

16:34.4

5:20/M

 

12

11

75

John Garvey 3-Dallas Jesuit

16:35.4

5:20/M

 

13

12

878

Tanner Moore 17-Plano East

16:35.5

5:20/M

 

14

13

1710

Nicholaus Noguez 24-Wylie

16:39.7

5:21/M

 

15

14

663

Joseph Vilches 12-McKinney Boyd

16:40.9

5:22/M

 

16

15

11

Aaron Knoll 1-Allen

16:41.7

5:22/M

 

17

(< 5)

920

Collin Surles 18-Plano West

16:42.0

5:22/M

 

18

16

601

Connor Miller 11-Lewisville Hebron

16:42.5

5:22/M

 

19

17

598

Adam Dayani 11-Lewisville Hebron

16:43.7

5:23/M

 

20

(< 5)

919

Brandon Brown 18-Plano West

16:45.2

5:23/M

 

21

18

599

Moshe Eskenazi 11-Lewisville Hebron

16:45.3

5:23/M

 

22

19

739

Rishi Doolabh 13-McKinney North

16:46.7

5:23/M

 

23

20

542

Michael Romero 10-Lewisville Flower Mound

16:47.1

5:24/M

 

24

21

1712

Jeremiah Porter 24-Wylie

16:51.7

5:25/M

 

25

22

879

Nathan Rankin 17-Plano East

16:52.1

5:25/M

 

26

(< 5)

921

Jackson Vicary 18-Plano West

16:54.1

5:26/M

 

27

(< 5)

850

Amal Chambers 16-Plano

16:57.3

5:27/M

 

28

23

499

Carter Moates 10-Lewisville Flower Mound

16:58.9

5:27/M

 

29

(< 5)

922

James Welch 18-Plano West

16:59.3

5:28/M

 

30

24

8

Jeremy Carlo 1-Allen

17:02.4

5:29/M

 

31

25

1709

Timothy Lee 24-Wylie

17:03.7

5:29/M

 

32

26

1585

Damon Lewis 21-Rockwall

17:04.4

5:29/M

 

33

(< 5)

851

Ian Requilman 16-Plano

17:06.2

5:30/M

 

34

27

602

Mason Richter 11-Lewisville Hebron

17:09.8

5:31/M

 

35

28

790

Diego Munoz 14-North Mesquite

17:11.3

5:32/M

 

36

29

661

Brendon McMahon 12-McKinney Boyd

17:15.7

5:33/M

 

37

30

72

Ethan Brownlee 3-Dallas Jesuit

17:19.4

5:34/M

 

38

31

742

Jose Torres 13-McKinney North

17:20.4

5:34/M

 

39

32

12

Colton Meyers 1-Allen

17:21.9

5:35/M

 

40

33

13

Jacob Pruitt 1-Allen

17:24.9

5:36/M

 

41

34

497

Nick D'Ambrosio 10-Lewisville Flower Mound

17:25.7

5:36/M

 

42

35

743

Ruaya Zamora 13-McKinney North

17:26.0

5:36/M

 

43

36

1714

Timothy Vansaders 24-Wylie

17:26.0

5:36/M

 

44

37

877

Charlie McCurdy 17-Plano East

17:28.2

5:37/M

 

45

38

1713

Ryan Rigby 24-Wylie

17:31.9

5:38/M

 

46

39

738

Brendan Corcoran 13-McKinney North

17:32.6

5:38/M

 

47

40

791

Moises Nunez 14-North Mesquite

17:33.2

5:39/M

 

48

41

660

Ethan Enneking 12-McKinney Boyd

17:39.5

5:41/M

 

49

42

73

Miles Burrow 3-Dallas Jesuit

17:46.4

5:43/M

 

50

43

740

Cole Duncan 13-McKinney North

17:48.3

5:43/M

 

51

44

659

Thomas Bates 12-McKinney Boyd

17:51.4

5:44/M

 

52

45

837

Dylan Schrock 15-Nolan Catholic

17:56.1

5:46/M

 

53

46

1711

Easton Orr 24-Wylie

17:56.6

5:46/M

 

54

47

78

Zach Ovenshire 3-Dallas Jesuit

18:02.1

5:48/M

 

55

48

14

Kevin Ptak 1-Allen

18:04.5

5:49/M

 

56

49

880

Jeffrey Sillers 17-Plano East

18:06.5

5:49/M

 

57

50

881

Ben Walker 17-Plano East

18:12.1

5:51/M

 

58

51

1630

Alex Coronado 22-Trinity Christian (Addison)

18:13.2

5:51/M

 

59

(< 5)

948

Samuel Rouse 19-Richardson Berkner

18:13.6

5:51/M

 

60

52

787

Joseph Huerta 14-North Mesquite

18:13.8

5:51/M

 

61

53

656

Mathew Williams 11-Lewisville Hebron

18:15.2

5:52/M

 

62

54

963

Sung Jung 20-Richardson Pearce

18:17.8

5:53/M

 

63

55

875

Jonatan Gregorio 17-Plano East

18:22.4

5:54/M

 

64

56

965

Chris Mewing 20-Richardson Pearce

18:22.5

5:54/M

 

65

57

789

Christian Morales 14-North Mesquite

18:25.9

5:55/M

 

66

58

1708

Salas Frias 24-Wylie

18:27.9

5:56/M

 

67

59

76

James McClure 3-Dallas Jesuit

18:29.1

5:57/M

 

68

60

737

Earnan Block 13-McKinney North

18:29.2

5:57/M

 

69

61

1583

Sam Fox 21-Rockwall

18:34.4

5:58/M

 

70

62

422

Christian Heuchert 8-Frisco Lone Star

18:34.7

5:58/M

 

71

63

964

Barak Levy 20-Richardson Pearce

18:35.2

5:59/M

 

72

64

832

Ben Geiser 15-Nolan Catholic

18:36.6

5:59/M

 

73

65

961

Jack Hamilton 20-Richardson Pearce

18:37.3

5:59/M

 

74

66

1588

Austin Shumake 21-Rockwall

18:38.7

5:59/M

 

75

67

1629

Ben Berggren 22-Trinity Christian (Addison)

18:40.3

6:00/M

 

76

(< 5)

251

Madison Edwards 5-Dallas Skyline

18:41.3

6:00/M

 

77

68

290

Mark Whittle 7-Frisco Centennial

18:42.1

6:01/M

 

78

69

741

Bernando Maldondo 13-McKinney North

18:43.0

6:01/M

 

79

70

287

Harrison Phillips 7-Frisco Centennial

18:45.4

6:02/M

 

80

(< 5)

248

Henry Aguirre 5-Dallas Skyline

18:49.8

6:03/M

 

81

71

794

Carreon Ricardo 14-North Mesquite

18:50.7

6:03/M

 

82

72

288

Austin Selman 7-Frisco Centennial

18:51.0

6:04/M

 

83

73

1633

Ryan Rogers 22-Trinity Christian (Addison)

18:55.9

6:05/M

 

84

74

962

Nathan Jackson 20-Richardson Pearce

18:57.8

6:06/M

 

85

75

1634

Greg Tiner 22-Trinity Christian (Addison)

18:59.7

6:06/M

 

86

76

788

Ramon Martinez 14-North Mesquite

19:00.0

6:07/M

 

87

77

421

Rohit Gattamaraju 8-Frisco Lone Star

19:04.2

6:08/M

 

88

78

272

Jose Silva 6-Dallas White

19:06.5

6:08/M

 

89

79

966

Sam Tamplin 20-Richardson Pearce

19:08.5

6:09/M

 

90

80

1584

Jack Hittson-Smith 21-Rockwall

19:08.6

6:09/M

 

91

81

835

Will Porter 15-Nolan Catholic

19:09.8

6:09/M

 

92

82

967

Cameron Weir 20-Richardson Pearce

19:11.5

6:10/M

 

93

83

1589

Austin Whitaker 21-Rockwall

19:14.6

6:11/M

 

94

84

420

Revant Gattamaraju 8-Frisco Lone Star

19:15.6

6:11/M

 

95

85

1631

David Dembicki 22-Trinity Christian (Addison)

19:21.1

6:13/M

 

96

86

455

Andrew Torres 8-Frisco Lone Star

19:23.4

6:14/M

 

97

87

228

Benjamin Jones 4-Dallas Kimball

19:24.9

6:14/M

 

98

88

285

Drake Michaels 7-Frisco Centennial

19:34.5

6:17/M

 

99

89

1586

Jose Olivares 21-Rockwall

19:35.9

6:18/M

 

100

90

289

Jack Smith 7-Frisco Centennial

19:41.5

6:20/M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

101

91

793

Jacob Reyes 14-North Mesquite

19:44.9

6:21/M

 

102

(< 5)

946

Adonias Derass 19-Richardson Berkner

19:45.8

6:21/M

 

103

92

1632

Joshua Harper 22-Trinity Christian (Addison)

19:49.8

6:22/M

 

104

(< 5)

249

Juan Andrade-Bonilla 5-Dallas Skyline

19:50.4

6:23/M

 

105

93

284

Grant Kimball 7-Frisco Centennial

19:50.5

6:23/M

 

106

94

465

Abraham Esparza 9-Garland

19:52.2

6:23/M

 

107

95

1582

Jonathan Clem 21-Rockwall

19:52.9

6:23/M

 

108

96

833

Evan Millender 15-Nolan Catholic

19:55.1

6:24/M

 

109

(< 5)

947

Ayden Reed 19-Richardson Berkner

19:56.9

6:25/M

 

110

97

443

Alex Anthony 8-Frisco Lone Star

19:57.7

6:25/M

 

111

98

418

Michael Connett 8-Frisco Lone Star

20:04.7

6:27/M

 

112

99

286

Thomas Nolan 7-Frisco Centennial

20:08.5

6:28/M

 

113

100

268

Fredy Garcia 6-Dallas White

20:15.7

6:31/M

 

114

101

462

Lanre Akande 9-Garland

20:36.9

6:37/M

 

115

102

838

Ben Wiche 15-Nolan Catholic

20:43.5

6:40/M

 

116

103

1635

Tyler Townley 22-Trinity Christian (Addison)

21:05.5

6:47/M

 

117

104

423

Brent Hudson 8-Frisco Lone Star

21:20.4

6:52/M

 

118

105

271

Jose Perez 6-Dallas White

21:22.7

6:52/M

 

119

106

274

Julio Venegas 6-Dallas White

21:22.8

6:52/M

 

120

107

227

Miguel Garza 4-Dallas Kimball

22:02.8

7:05/M

 

121

108

232

Rene Trevino 4-Dallas Kimball

22:08.6

7:07/M

 

122

109

464

Dylan Desosa 9-Garland

22:09.6

7:07/M

 

123

110

269

Jose Martinez 6-Dallas White

22:15.8

7:09/M

 

124

111

463

Ricardo Campos 9-Garland

22:37.5

7:16/M

 

125

(< 5)

250

Nathan Barragan 5-Dallas Skyline

22:38.8

7:17/M

 

126

112

270

Vincent McGrath 6-Dallas White

22:48.2

7:20/M

 

127

113

836

Nate Schmidt 15-Nolan Catholic

23:04.2

7:25/M

 

128

114

238

Kendall Beard 4-Dallas Kimball

23:24.6

7:31/M

 

129

115

273

Ian Smith 6-Dallas White

23:26.9

7:32/M

 

130

116

230

Christopher Salas 4-Dallas Kimball

23:34.4

7:35/M

 

131

117

466

Ayodeji Otunuga 9-Garland

25:26.3

8:11/M

 

132

118

834

Matthew Moreno 15-Nolan Catholic

26:17.6

8:27/M

 

133

119

467

Timothy Thomas 9-Garland

26:30.1

8:31/M

 

134

120

229

Ronnie Patterson 4-Dallas Kimball

27:12.0

8:45/M

 

 
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

JV BOYS

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

938

Chris Baylor 18-Plano West

17:07.2

5:30/M

 

2

2

939

Pete Johnson 18-Plano West

17:21.5

5:35/M

 

3

3

573

Caleb Hughes 10-Lewisville Flower Mound

17:34.4

5:39/M

 

4

4

577

Spencer Light 10-Lewisville Flower Mound

17:46.0

5:43/M

 

5

5

578

Alexander Maier 10-Lewisville Flower Mound

17:50.6

5:44/M

 

6

6

96

Elliot Ingram 3-Dallas Jesuit

17:54.9

5:45/M

 

7

7

588

Scott Waterman 10-Lewisville Flower Mound

17:57.1

5:46/M

 

8

8

646

Dylan Lowe 11-Lewisville Hebron

18:07.1

5:50/M

 

9

9

940

Nick Romeo 18-Plano West

18:09.6

5:50/M

 

10

10

579

Edward Marcoe 10-Lewisville Flower Mound

18:12.9

5:51/M

 

11

11

80

Julio Avila 3-Dallas Jesuit

18:18.8

5:53/M

 

12

12

583

Daniel Rogers 10-Lewisville Flower Mound

18:19.6

5:53/M

 

13

13

778

Cameron Petersen 13-McKinney North

18:21.3

5:54/M

 

14

14

99

Joey Lorocco 3-Dallas Jesuit

18:22.6

5:54/M

 

15

15

37

Bo Byrd 1-Allen

18:26.8

5:56/M

 

16

16

35

Landen Bass 1-Allen

18:28.8

5:56/M

 

17

17

722

Cameron Simpson 12-McKinney Boyd

18:33.3

5:58/M

 

18

18

724

Shamal Sullivan 12-McKinney Boyd

18:33.9

5:58/M

 

19

19

640

Grant Goodrich 11-Lewisville Hebron

18:36.5

5:59/M

 

20

20

95

Riley Hoofard 3-Dallas Jesuit

18:40.1

6:00/M

 

21

21

574

Brian Kidd 10-Lewisville Flower Mound

18:42.1

6:01/M

 

22

22

876

Akridge Hunter 17-Plano East

18:44.8

6:01/M

 

23

23

585

Braxton Shaw 10-Lewisville Flower Mound

18:47.4

6:02/M

 

24

24

567

Trey Brown 10-Lewisville Flower Mound

18:48.0

6:03/M

 

25

25

818

Nicholas Mosqueda 14-North Mesquite

18:48.1

6:03/M

 

26

26

643

Kenneth Hoggard 11-Lewisville Hebron

18:49.1

6:03/M

 

27

27

36

Isaac Blanford 1-Allen

18:50.4

6:03/M

 

28

28

70

Agustin Soto 2-Dallas Jefferson

18:50.6

6:03/M

 

29

29

657

Carson Yarbrough 11-Lewisville Hebron

18:53.8

6:04/M

 

30

30

582

Jake Putnam 10-Lewisville Flower Mound

18:54.2

6:05/M

 

31

31

98

Jake Lorocco 3-Dallas Jesuit

18:55.2

6:05/M

 

32

32

729

Alex Zimmer 12-McKinney Boyd

18:55.8

6:05/M

 

33

33

51

Shaheer Rahman 1-Allen

18:56.7

6:05/M

 

34

34

863

Jacob Atnip 16-Plano

18:58.1

6:06/M

 

35

35

770

Ij Hernandez 13-McKinney North

18:58.6

6:06/M

 

36

36

727

Jared Woodruff 12-McKinney Boyd

18:59.7

6:06/M

 

37

37

906

Nicholas Ha 17-Plano East

19:00.1

6:07/M

 

38

38

49

Jacob Newberry 1-Allen

19:00.6

6:07/M

 

39

39

1715

Gardiner Aidan 24-Wylie

19:01.0

6:07/M

 

40

40

69

Josue Sandoval 2-Dallas Jefferson

19:05.0

6:08/M

 

41

41

725

Jake Tucker 12-McKinney Boyd

19:05.5

6:08/M

 

42

42

865

Will Foutz 16-Plano

19:06.1

6:08/M

 

43

43

210

Cameron Schutze 3-Dallas Jesuit

19:08.7

6:09/M

 

44

44

866

Connor Gillen 16-Plano

19:09.0

6:09/M

 

45

45

941

Cole Wilschetz 18-Plano West

19:09.8

6:09/M

 

46

46

1641

Harrison Gossett 22-Trinity Christian (Addison)

19:14.4

6:11/M

 

47

47

88

Sullivan Curry 3-Dallas Jesuit

19:15.2

6:11/M

 

48

48

779

Jacob Russell 13-McKinney North

19:17.3

6:12/M

 

49

49

997

Kyle Dreyer 20-Richardson Pearce

19:17.9

6:12/M

 

50

50

942

Preston Wilschetz 18-Plano West

19:18.3

6:12/M

 

51

51

40

Alan Garcia 1-Allen

19:20.6

6:13/M

 

52

52

773

Roman Loper 13-McKinney North

19:20.6

6:13/M

 

53

53

764

Tynan Cravy 13-McKinney North

19:25.7

6:15/M

 

54

54

202

Dawson Moore 3-Dallas Jesuit

19:25.9

6:15/M

 

55

55

715

Hagan Paulson 12-McKinney Boyd

19:27.0

6:15/M

 

56

56

867

Russell Gray 16-Plano

19:32.0

6:17/M

 

57

57

697

Nathan Hegelson 12-McKinney Boyd

19:33.0

6:17/M

 

58

58

638

Harrison Brode 11-Lewisville Hebron

19:35.1

6:18/M

 

59

59

52

Josh Santos 1-Allen

19:38.0

6:19/M

 

60

60

213

Phillip Spamer 3-Dallas Jesuit

19:39.8

6:19/M

 

61

61

566

Cameron Estes 10-Lewisville Flower Mound

19:42.1

6:20/M

 

62

62

711

Josh Moore 12-McKinney Boyd

19:42.9

6:20/M

 

63

63

807

Anthony Alvarez 14-North Mesquite

19:43.8

6:20/M

 

64

64

600

Nate Hoppe 11-Lewisville Hebron

19:44.1

6:21/M

 

65

65

565

Aaron Dailey 10-Lewisville Flower Mound

19:44.9

6:21/M

 

66

66

39

John Gabriel 1-Allen

19:46.5

6:21/M

 

67

67

720

Jacob Rushing 12-McKinney Boyd

19:46.6

6:21/M

 

68

68

685

Connor Barron 12-McKinney Boyd

19:47.8

6:22/M

 

69

69

86

Lachlan Carton 3-Dallas Jesuit

19:48.4

6:22/M

 

70

70

990

Denver Baumgartner 20-Richardson Pearce

19:49.0

6:22/M

 

71

71

215

Kevin Walker 3-Dallas Jesuit

19:50.0

6:23/M

 

72

72

1587

Nick Roland 21-Rockwall

19:50.3

6:23/M

 

73

73

201

Gabriel Mena 3-Dallas Jesuit

19:53.1

6:24/M

 

74

74

1720

Widner Hunter 24-Wylie

19:53.8

6:24/M

 

75

75

90

Sam Epppich 3-Dallas Jesuit

19:55.6

6:24/M

 

76

76

710

Jacob Minor 12-McKinney Boyd

19:55.8

6:24/M

 

77

77

809

Javen Buckett 14-North Mesquite

19:56.7

6:25/M

 

78

78

1620

Sam Padillo 21-Rockwall

19:57.0

6:25/M

 

79

79

209

Kevin Portner 3-Dallas Jesuit

19:57.8

6:25/M

 

80

80

1643

Colby James 22-Trinity Christian (Addison)

20:02.0

6:26/M

 

81

81

691

Kevin Fritz 12-McKinney Boyd

20:03.9

6:27/M

 

82

82

641

Ethan Hardy 11-Lewisville Hebron

20:03.9

6:27/M

 

83

83

560

Zakaria Belbina 10-Lewisville Flower Mound

20:04.2

6:27/M

 

84

84

71

Daniel Vazquez 2-Dallas Jefferson

20:04.2

6:27/M

 

85

85

905

Alex Fleck 17-Plano East

20:04.8

6:27/M

 

86

86

1561

Pierce Gordon 20-Richardson Pearce

20:05.8

6:27/M

 

87

87

644

Josiah Jacob 11-Lewisville Hebron

20:06.1

6:28/M

 

88

88

211

Maxwell Schutze 3-Dallas Jesuit

20:06.3

6:28/M

 

89

89

1717

Connell Blake 24-Wylie

20:06.3

6:28/M

 

90

90

639

Nathan Cheatham 11-Lewisville Hebron

20:06.7

6:28/M

 

91

91

1724

Vansaders Zach 24-Wylie

20:06.7

6:28/M

 

92

92

569

Ethan Guerin-Carter 10-Lewisville Flower Mound

20:07.0

6:28/M

 

93

93

203

Max Murray 3-Dallas Jesuit

20:07.0

6:28/M

 

94

94

45

Morgan Hutchison 1-Allen

20:09.6

6:29/M

 

95

95

44

Cameron Hurst 1-Allen

20:09.8

6:29/M

 

96

96

716

Teddy Radtke 12-McKinney Boyd

20:09.9

6:29/M

 

97

97

904

Ian Chiau 17-Plano East

20:10.0

6:29/M

 

98

98

652

Myles Richter 11-Lewisville Hebron

20:15.5

6:31/M

 

99

99

760

Denilson Alvarenga 13-McKinney North

20:17.7

6:31/M

 

100

100

204

Sam Olden 3-Dallas Jesuit

20:17.9

6:31/M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

101

101

699

Gabe Jimenez 12-McKinney Boyd

20:18.9

6:32/M

 

102

102

589

Ethan Watson 10-Lewisville Flower Mound

20:19.5

6:32/M

 

103

103

41

Brandon Garcia 1-Allen

20:20.3

6:32/M

 

104

104

1615

Matthew Hultquist 21-Rockwall

20:22.3

6:33/M

 

105

105

81

Jacob Bartkoski 3-Dallas Jesuit

20:26.9

6:34/M

 

106

106

575

Joshua Krause 10-Lewisville Flower Mound

20:27.3

6:35/M

 

107

107

1722

Sanitate Thomas 24-Wylie

20:27.3

6:35/M

 

108

108

642

Cameron Hochheisser 11-Lewisville Hebron

20:27.6

6:35/M

 

109

109

43

Alex Hanfland 1-Allen

20:28.0

6:35/M

 

110

110

94

Jack Griffiths 3-Dallas Jesuit

20:28.5

6:35/M

 

111

111

1568

Simon Parsons 20-Richardson Pearce

20:30.5

6:35/M

 

112

112

762

Josh Boyce 13-McKinney North

20:30.5

6:35/M

 

113

113

996

Daniel Czornyj 20-Richardson Pearce

20:33.9

6:36/M

 

114

114

775

Daniel Lopez 13-McKinney North

20:39.6

6:38/M

 

115

115

207

Chandler Pollett 3-Dallas Jesuit

20:40.8

6:39/M

 

116

116

780

Brandon Schoel 13-McKinney North

20:43.2

6:40/M

 

117

117

767

Reydesel Garcia 13-McKinney North

20:43.3

6:40/M

 

118

118

568

Michael Greer 10-Lewisville Flower Mound

20:44.7

6:40/M

 

119

119

92

Michael Field 3-Dallas Jesuit

20:44.9

6:40/M

 

120

120

1567

Christopher Park 20-Richardson Pearce

20:44.9

6:40/M

 

121

121

47

Sean Lee 1-Allen

20:45.1

6:40/M

 

122

122

864

Henry Casillas 16-Plano

20:46.1

6:41/M

 

123

123

34

Cody Atillo 1-Allen

20:46.6

6:41/M

 

124

124

562

Hunter Clark 10-Lewisville Flower Mound

20:46.7

6:41/M

 

125

125

1719

Hardy Ethan 24-Wylie

20:47.0

6:41/M

 

126

126

763

Chris Cain 13-McKinney North

20:48.0

6:41/M

 

127

127

723

Austin Stacey 12-McKinney Boyd

20:49.1

6:42/M

 

128

128

813

Noe Herrera 14-North Mesquite

20:49.8

6:42/M

 

129

129

824

Brian Redwine 14-North Mesquite

20:51.4

6:42/M

 

130

130

559

Benjamin Bao 10-Lewisville Flower Mound

20:51.6

6:42/M

 

131

131

690

Will Flock 12-McKinney Boyd

20:53.0

6:43/M

 

132

132

774

Albert Lopez 13-McKinney North

20:53.8

6:43/M

 

133

133

903

Matthew Caldwell 17-Plano East

20:54.3

6:43/M

 

134

134

700

Cornell Jones 12-McKinney Boyd

20:57.1

6:44/M

 

135

135

821

Juan Raygoza 14-North Mesquite

20:59.4

6:45/M

 

136

136

650

Lucas Petty 11-Lewisville Hebron

21:06.2

6:47/M

 

137

137

446

Jason Gaffney 8-Frisco Lone Star

21:12.8

6:49/M

 

138

138

66

Armando Monsalve 2-Dallas Jefferson

21:13.3

6:49/M

 

139

139

998

Sam Elliott 20-Richardson Pearce

21:14.7

6:50/M

 

140

140

993

Connor Calhoun 20-Richardson Pearce

21:16.3

6:50/M

 

141

141

986

Jacob Abel 20-Richardson Pearce

21:17.1

6:51/M

 

142

142

1716

Folsom Ben 24-Wylie

21:19.4

6:51/M

 

143

143

402

Xavi Bidwell 7-Frisco Centennial

21:20.6

6:52/M

 

144

144

1625

Clayton Wilson 21-Rockwall

21:25.7

6:53/M

 

145

145

91

Nick Farrell 3-Dallas Jesuit

21:26.4

6:54/M

 

146

146

50

Parker Primrose 1-Allen

21:26.4

6:54/M

 

147

147

992

Charlie Brumley 20-Richardson Pearce

21:27.1

6:54/M

 

148

148

1645

Nathan Sanders 22-Trinity Christian (Addison)

21:27.6

6:54/M

 

149

149

651

Luke Rehfuss 11-Lewisville Hebron

21:28.0

6:54/M

 

150

150

825

Cody San Miguel 14-North Mesquite

21:29.6

6:54/M

 

151

151

705

Nolan Matthews 12-McKinney Boyd

21:29.9

6:54/M

 

152

152

636

Andrew Atwood 11-Lewisville Hebron

21:30.0

6:55/M

 

153

153

83

Steven Bissmeyer 3-Dallas Jesuit

21:30.3

6:55/M

 

154

154

1571

Mauricio Santamaria 20-Richardson Pearce

21:31.1

6:55/M

 

155

155

1612

Nick Casio 21-Rockwall

21:31.8

6:55/M

 

156

156

811

Abraham Dimas 14-North Mesquite

21:32.1

6:55/M

 

157

157

648

Nathan Manhas 11-Lewisville Hebron

21:32.3

6:55/M

 

158

158

570

Jason Guerts 10-Lewisville Flower Mound

21:32.5

6:55/M

 

159

159

42

Orlando Garcia 1-Allen

21:33.8

6:56/M

 

160

160

1644

Travis Josesphs 22-Trinity Christian (Addison)

21:38.2

6:57/M

 

161

161

1610

Duncan Baker 21-Rockwall

21:38.9

6:57/M

 

162

162

907

Timothy Interrante 17-Plano East

21:41.0

6:58/M

 

163

163

687

Preston Baumgartner 12-McKinney Boyd

21:41.8

6:58/M

 

164

164

989

Oscar Barkis 20-Richardson Pearce

21:42.1

6:59/M

 

165

165

406

Gabe Henry 7-Frisco Centennial

21:42.5

6:59/M

 

166

166

702

Colin Kiefer 12-McKinney Boyd

21:44.7

6:59/M

 

167

167

409

Dylan Wicherts 7-Frisco Centennial

21:45.4

7:00/M

 

168

168

1718

Matthews Dylan 24-Wylie

21:46.5

7:00/M

 

169

169

82

Jack Bausbacher 3-Dallas Jesuit

21:49.0

7:01/M

 

170

170

451

Daniel Mendoza 8-Frisco Lone Star

21:54.4

7:03/M

 

171

171

783

Jacob Worrel 13-McKinney North

21:55.1

7:03/M

 

172

172

819

Arturo Ojeda 14-North Mesquite

21:56.0

7:03/M

 

173

173

1723

Martinez Zach 24-Wylie

22:00.2

7:04/M

 

174

174

1618

Cole McCrary 21-Rockwall

22:02.7

7:05/M

 

175

175

561

Cole Cayard 10-Lewisville Flower Mound

22:03.0

7:05/M

 

176

176

781

Liam Szlachtowski 13-McKinney North

22:07.0

7:07/M

 

177

177

299

Tony Aguilar 7-Frisco Centennial

22:17.5

7:10/M

 

178

178

217

Andrew Wright 3-Dallas Jesuit

22:18.8

7:10/M

 

179

179

1617

Parker Madle 21-Rockwall

22:20.2

7:11/M

 

180

180

759

Charles Saint Pe 13-McKinney North

22:20.7

7:11/M

 

181

181

401

William Beall 7-Frisco Centennial

22:20.8

7:11/M

 

182

182

728

Micah Wright 12-McKinney Boyd

22:24.0

7:12/M

 

183

183

1721

White Logan 24-Wylie

22:25.8

7:12/M

 

184

184

645

Ethan Lee 11-Lewisville Hebron

22:27.2

7:13/M

 

185

185

407

Jacob Mansfield 7-Frisco Centennial

22:27.8

7:13/M

 

186

186

769

Jacob Hamill 13-McKinney North

22:35.2

7:16/M

 

187

187

1619

Wilson Null 21-Rockwall

22:39.5

7:17/M

 

188

188

65

Abraham Martinez 2-Dallas Jefferson

22:44.9

7:19/M

 

189

189

698

Rene Herrera 12-McKinney Boyd

22:46.5

7:19/M

 

190

190

38

Ethan Edwards 1-Allen

22:48.5

7:20/M

 

191

191

655

Tate Van Voorhis 11-Lewisville Hebron

22:49.7

7:20/M

 

192

192

587

Thomas Ward 10-Lewisville Flower Mound

22:51.4

7:21/M

 

193

193

1624

Riley Stewart 21-Rockwall

22:52.1

7:21/M

 

194

194

572

Carter Henry 10-Lewisville Flower Mound

22:52.9

7:21/M

 

195

195

571

Thor Gustafson 10-Lewisville Flower Mound

22:53.5

7:21/M

 

196

196

768

Fhyllip Goulart 13-McKinney North

22:56.3

7:22/M

 

197

197

772

Kyle Lee 13-McKinney North

22:57.8

7:23/M

 

198

198

766

Tyler Dorsett 13-McKinney North

22:58.1

7:23/M

 

199

199

694

Sam Gonzalez 12-McKinney Boyd

23:02.3

7:24/M

 

200

200

405

Ben Hanko 7-Frisco Centennial

23:03.0

7:25/M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

201

201

1562

Cooper Harrison 20-Richardson Pearce

23:04.1

7:25/M

 

202

202

85

Colton Campo 3-Dallas Jesuit

23:04.4

7:25/M

 

203

203

810

Dan Delatorre 14-North Mesquite

23:10.9

7:27/M

 

204

204

212

Lincoln Scott 3-Dallas Jesuit

23:12.8

7:28/M

 

205

205

1613

Clay Grimes 21-Rockwall

23:25.5

7:32/M

 

206

206

649

James McFadden 11-Lewisville Hebron

23:26.3

7:32/M

 

207

207

709

Sam Miller 12-McKinney Boyd

23:27.1

7:32/M

 

208

208

1622

Jordan Sierp 21-Rockwall

23:29.5

7:33/M

 

209

209

1642

Preston Gossett 22-Trinity Christian (Addison)

23:30.7

7:33/M

 

210

210

987

David Aguilar 20-Richardson Pearce

23:30.8

7:33/M

 

211

211

1614

Jack Howell 21-Rockwall

23:33.5

7:34/M

 

212

212

1611

Jacob Benavides 21-Rockwall

23:33.9

7:34/M

 

213

213

1570

Graham Rosen 20-Richardson Pearce

23:34.6

7:35/M

 

214

214

1563

August Jermstad 20-Richardson Pearce

23:35.1

7:35/M

 

215

215

692

Liam Gibson 12-McKinney Boyd

23:35.9

7:35/M

 

216

216

1623

Kaleb Simmons 21-Rockwall

23:36.4

7:35/M

 

217

217

576

Hunter Leyendecker 10-Lewisville Flower Mound

23:37.2

7:36/M

 

218

218

584

Amir Sapp 10-Lewisville Flower Mound

23:41.0

7:37/M

 

219

219

581

Taylor Probst 10-Lewisville Flower Mound

23:47.6

7:39/M

 

220

220

580

Nicholas McElroy 10-Lewisville Flower Mound

23:52.0

7:40/M

 

221

(< 5)

261

Tjason Garcia 5-Dallas Skyline

23:52.3

7:40/M

 

222

221

823

Andrew Redwine 14-North Mesquite

23:53.4

7:41/M

 

223

222

816

Martin Martinez 14-North Mesquite

24:03.7

7:44/M

 

224

223

89

Mason Dow 3-Dallas Jesuit

24:11.5

7:47/M

 

225

224

408

Santiago Monroy 7-Frisco Centennial

24:17.4

7:48/M

 

226

225

776

Tommy Magee 13-McKinney North

24:18.7

7:49/M

 

227

226

403

Max Bozeman 7-Frisco Centennial

24:25.7

7:51/M

 

228

227

684

Diego Arce 12-McKinney Boyd

24:27.5

7:52/M

 

229

(< 5)

952

William Rasberry 19-Richardson Berkner

24:29.4

7:52/M

 

230

228

820

Jose Quintana 14-North Mesquite

24:36.5

7:55/M

 

231

229

444

Collin Cavanaugh 8-Frisco Lone Star

24:38.1

7:55/M

 

232

230

814

Cesar Landaverde 14-North Mesquite

24:46.1

7:58/M

 

233

231

1639

Jarod Frantz 22-Trinity Christian (Addison)

24:47.2

7:58/M

 

234

(< 5)

239

Michael Bragg 4-Dallas Kimball

24:49.4

7:59/M

 

235

232

454

Tony Rogers 8-Frisco Lone Star

24:56.1

8:01/M

 

236

233

1000

Azurim Galindo 20-Richardson Pearce

24:57.5

8:01/M

 

237

234

1640

Harrison Gossett 22-Trinity Christian (Addison)

25:06.2

8:04/M

 

238

(< 5)

951

Diego Narro 19-Richardson Berkner

25:09.2

8:05/M

 

239

235

1616

Burgess Josh 21-Rockwall

25:09.2

8:05/M

 

240

236

61

Guillermo Aviles 2-Dallas Jefferson

25:10.4

8:06/M

 

241

237

777

Elijah Norris 13-McKinney North

25:11.2

8:06/M

 

242

238

564

Charles Condon 10-Lewisville Flower Mound

25:13.2

8:06/M

 

243

239

93

Marc Fisk 3-Dallas Jesuit

25:22.4

8:09/M

 

244

240

456

Dylan Vest 8-Frisco Lone Star

25:22.4

8:09/M

 

245

241

442

Emil Anderson 8-Frisco Lone Star

25:23.2

8:10/M

 

246

242

449

Luke Johnson 8-Frisco Lone Star

25:23.9

8:10/M

 

247

243

1621

Noah Sewell 21-Rockwall

25:31.4

8:12/M

 

248

244

1569

Andrew Ramos 20-Richardson Pearce

25:33.6

8:13/M

 

249

245

1636

Bobby Carstens 22-Trinity Christian (Addison)

25:36.1

8:14/M

 

250

(< 5)

241

Dagoberto Rodriguez 4-Dallas Kimball

25:38.0

8:15/M

 

251

246

826

Luzwen Santos 14-North Mesquite

25:42.4

8:16/M

 

252

247

909

Isaiah Patterson 17-Plano East

25:47.2

8:17/M

 

253

248

63

David Garcia 2-Dallas Jefferson

26:00.7

8:22/M

 

254

249

761

Brody Anderson 13-McKinney North

26:02.4

8:22/M

 

255

250

1572

Colby Vokey 20-Richardson Pearce

26:03.3

8:23/M

 

256

251

404

Jacob Graves 7-Frisco Centennial

26:13.5

8:26/M

 

257

252

995

Van Connelley 20-Richardson Pearce

27:26.4

8:49/M

 

258

253

300

Sandeep Ambavaram 7-Frisco Centennial

27:34.3

8:52/M

 

259

254

988

Bronson Balzac 20-Richardson Pearce

27:41.5

8:54/M

 

260

255

586

Evan Smith 10-Lewisville Flower Mound

27:46.4

8:56/M

 

261

(< 5)

953

Chris Vick 19-Richardson Berkner

27:51.4

8:57/M

 

262

256

994

Davis Carter 20-Richardson Pearce

28:25.9

9:08/M

 

263

257

448

Gabriel Hernandez 8-Frisco Lone Star

29:22.0

9:27/M

 

264

258

216

Charles Wolpert 3-Dallas Jesuit

29:29.1

9:29/M

 

265

259

765

Colton Denmon 13-McKinney North

30:11.3

9:42/M

 

266

260

808

Cesar Blanco 14-North Mesquite

30:55.5

9:56/M

 

267

261

1626

Gage Ybarra 21-Rockwall

32:19.2

10:23/M

 

268

262

812

Lincoln El-Amin 14-North Mesquite

32:19.3

10:23/M

 

269

263

452

Karl Nava 8-Frisco Lone Star

34:04.0

10:57/M

 

270

264

62

Efrain Gamez 2-Dallas Jefferson

36:37.3

11:46/M

 

271

265

1564

Harris Khan 20-Richardson Pearce

36:51.0

11:51/M

 

Top

Final Team Results - Boys

VARSITY BOYS

Team - 10 Lewisville Flower Mound Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 53 Team Score (times): 1:22:14.6 Ave Time:16:26.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

498

Luke Maddox

 

6

6

16:10.0

16:10.0

0:00.0

2

500

Riley Peninger

 

8

14

16:11.7

32:21.8

0:01.7

3

541

Nick Romanow

 

9

23

16:31.2

48:53.1

0:21.2

4

496

Payton Ash

 

10

33

16:34.4

1:05:27.5

0:24.4

5

542

Michael Romero

 

20

53

16:47.1

1:22:14.6

0:37.1

6

499

Carter Moates

 

(23)

(76)

16:58.9

1:39:13.5

0:48.8

7

497

Nick D'Ambrosio

 

(34)

(110)

17:25.7

1:56:39.2

1:15.6

 
Team - 1 Allen Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 78 Team Score (times): 1:23:05.2 Ave Time:16:37.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

10

Tim Jones

 

3

3

15:57.1

15:57.1

0:00.0

2

9

Jake Johnson

 

4

7

16:02.0

31:59.1

0:04.8

3

11

Aaron Knoll

 

15

22

16:41.7

48:40.9

0:44.6

4

8

Jeremy Carlo

 

24

46

17:02.4

1:05:43.3

1:05.2

5

12

Colton Meyers

 

32

78

17:21.9

1:23:05.2

1:24.7

6

13

Jacob Pruitt

 

(33)

(111)

17:24.9

1:40:30.1

1:27.7

7

14

Kevin Ptak

 

(48)

(159)

18:04.5

1:58:34.6

2:07.4

 
Team - 11 Lewisville Hebron Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 83 Team Score (times): 1:23:30.0 Ave Time:16:42.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

597

Drew Cummings

 

5

5

16:08.6

16:08.6

0:00.0

2

601

Connor Miller

 

16

21

16:42.5

32:51.2

0:33.9

3

598

Adam Dayani

 

17

38

16:43.7

49:34.9

0:35.0

4

599

Moshe Eskenazi

 

18

56

16:45.3

1:06:20.2

0:36.6

5

602

Mason Richter

 

27

83

17:09.8

1:23:30.0

1:01.2

6

656

Mathew Williams

 

(53)

(136)

18:15.2

1:41:45.2

2:06.5

 
Team - 3 Dallas Jesuit Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 86 Team Score (times): 1:23:14.2 Ave Time:16:38.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

77

Connor O'Neill

 

1

1

15:38.9

15:38.9

0:00.0

2

74

Connor Garvey

 

2

3

15:53.9

31:32.8

0:15.0

3

75

John Garvey

 

11

14

16:35.4

48:08.3

0:56.5

4

72

Ethan Brownlee

 

30

44

17:19.4

1:05:27.8

1:40.5

5

73

Miles Burrow

 

42

86

17:46.4

1:23:14.2

2:07.5

6

78

Zach Ovenshire

 

(47)

(133)

18:02.1

1:41:16.4

2:23.2

7

76

James McClure

 

(59)

(192)

18:29.1

1:59:45.5

2:50.2

 
Team - 24 Wylie Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 133 Team Score (times): 1:25:33.2 Ave Time:17:06.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1710

Nicholaus Noguez

 

13

13

16:39.7

16:39.7

0:00.0

2

1712

Jeremiah Porter

 

21

34

16:51.7

33:31.4

0:11.9

3

1709

Timothy Lee

 

25

59

17:03.7

50:35.2

0:23.9

4

1714

Timothy Vansaders

 

36

95

17:26.0

1:08:01.3

0:46.2

5

1713

Ryan Rigby

 

38

133

17:31.9

1:25:33.2

0:52.1

6

1711

Easton Orr

 

(46)

(179)

17:56.6

1:43:29.9

1:16.8

7

1708

Salas Frias

 

(58)

(237)

18:27.9

2:01:57.8

1:48.1

 
Team - 12 McKinney Boyd Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 135 Team Score (times): 1:25:38.1 Ave Time:17:07.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

662

Eric Peacock

 

7

7

16:10.4

16:10.4

0:00.0

2

663

Joseph Vilches

 

14

21

16:40.9

32:51.3

0:30.5

3

661

Brendon McMahon

 

29

50

17:15.7

50:07.1

1:05.3

4

660

Ethan Enneking

 

41

91

17:39.5

1:07:46.6

1:29.1

5

659

Thomas Bates

 

44

135

17:51.4

1:25:38.1

1:41.0

 
Team - 13 McKinney North Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 167 Team Score (times): 1:26:54.1 Ave Time:17:22.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

739

Rishi Doolabh

 

19

19

16:46.7

16:46.7

0:00.0

2

742

Jose Torres

 

31

50

17:20.4

34:07.1

0:33.7

3

743

Ruaya Zamora

 

35

85

17:26.0

51:33.1

0:39.3

4

738

Brendan Corcoran

 

39

124

17:32.6

1:09:05.7

0:45.9

5

740

Cole Duncan

 

43

167

17:48.3

1:26:54.1

1:01.6

6

737

Earnan Block

 

(60)

(227)

18:29.2

1:45:23.3

1:42.5

7

741

Bernando Maldondo

 

(69)

(296)

18:43.0

2:04:06.4

1:56.3

 
Team - 17 Plano East Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 170 Team Score (times): 1:27:14.6 Ave Time:17:26.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

878

Tanner Moore

 

12

12

16:35.5

16:35.5

0:00.0

2

879

Nathan Rankin

 

22

34

16:52.1

33:27.7

0:16.5

3

877

Charlie McCurdy

 

37

71

17:28.2

50:55.9

0:52.6

4

880

Jeffrey Sillers

 

49

120

18:06.5

1:09:02.5

1:30.9

5

881

Ben Walker

 

50

170

18:12.1

1:27:14.6

1:36.6

6

875

Jonatan Gregorio

 

(55)

(225)

18:22.4

1:45:37.1

1:46.8

 
Team - 14 North Mesquite Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 248 Team Score (times): 1:30:15.1 Ave Time:18:03.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

790

Diego Munoz

 

28

28

17:11.3

17:11.3

0:00.0

2

791

Moises Nunez

 

40

68

17:33.2

34:44.5

0:21.9

3

787

Joseph Huerta

 

52

120

18:13.8

52:58.4

1:02.5

4

789

Christian Morales

 

57

177

18:25.9

1:11:24.4

1:14.6

5

794

Carreon Ricardo

 

71

248

18:50.7

1:30:15.1

1:39.4

6

788

Ramon Martinez

 

(76)

(324)

19:00.0

1:49:15.2

1:48.7

7

793

Jacob Reyes

 

(91)

(415)

19:44.9

2:09:00.1

2:33.6

 
Team - 20 Richardson Pearce Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 312 Team Score (times): 1:32:50.9 Ave Time:18:34.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

963

Sung Jung

 

54

54

18:17.8

18:17.8

0:00.0

2

965

Chris Mewing

 

56

110

18:22.5

36:40.4

0:04.7

3

964

Barak Levy

 

63

173

18:35.2

55:15.6

0:17.4

4

961

Jack Hamilton

 

65

238

18:37.3

1:13:53.0

0:19.5

5

962

Nathan Jackson

 

74

312

18:57.8

1:32:50.9

0:40.0

6

966

Sam Tamplin

 

(79)

(391)

19:08.5

1:51:59.4

0:50.6

7

967

Cameron Weir

 

(82)

(473)

19:11.5

2:11:11.0

0:53.7

 
Team - 21 Rockwall Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 316 Team Score (times): 1:32:41.0 Ave Time:18:32.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1585

Damon Lewis

 

26

26

17:04.4

17:04.4

0:00.0

2

1583

Sam Fox

 

61

87

18:34.4

35:38.8

1:29.9

3

1588

Austin Shumake

 

66

153

18:38.7

54:17.6

1:34.2

4

1584

Jack Hittson-Smith

 

80

233

19:08.6

1:13:26.3

2:04.2

5

1589

Austin Whitaker

 

83

316

19:14.6

1:32:41.0

2:10.1

6

1586

Jose Olivares

 

(89)

(405)

19:35.9

1:52:16.9

2:31.4

7

1582

Jonathan Clem

 

(95)

(500)

19:52.9

2:12:09.8

2:48.4

 
Team - 22 Trinity Christian (Addison) Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 351 Team Score (times): 1:34:10.4 Ave Time:18:50.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1630

Alex Coronado

 

51

51

18:13.2

18:13.2

0:00.0

2

1629

Ben Berggren

 

67

118

18:40.3

36:53.5

0:27.1

3

1633

Ryan Rogers

 

73

191

18:55.9

55:49.5

0:42.7

4

1634

Greg Tiner

 

75

266

18:59.7

1:14:49.3

0:46.5

5

1631

David Dembicki

 

85

351

19:21.1

1:34:10.4

1:07.9

6

1632

Joshua Harper

 

(92)

(443)

19:49.8

1:54:00.3

1:36.6

7

1635

Tyler Townley

 

(103)

(546)

21:05.5

2:15:05.8

2:52.3

 
Team - 7 Frisco Centennial Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 388 Team Score (times): 1:35:34.7 Ave Time:19:06.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

290

Mark Whittle

 

68

68

18:42.1

18:42.1

0:00.0

2

287

Harrison Phillips

 

70

138

18:45.4

37:27.6

0:03.3

3

288

Austin Selman

 

72

210

18:51.0

56:18.6

0:08.8

4

285

Drake Michaels

 

88

298

19:34.5

1:15:53.1

0:52.3

5

289

Jack Smith

 

90

388

19:41.5

1:35:34.7

0:59.3

6

284

Grant Kimball

 

(93)

(481)

19:50.5

1:55:25.2

1:08.3

7

286

Thomas Nolan

 

(99)

(580)

20:08.5

2:15:33.7

1:26.3

 
Team - 15 Nolan Catholic Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 388 Team Score (times): 1:36:21.3 Ave Time:19:16.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

837

Dylan Schrock

 

45

45

17:56.1

17:56.1

0:00.0

2

832

Ben Geiser

 

64

109

18:36.6

36:32.7

0:40.5

3

835

Will Porter

 

81

190

19:09.8

55:42.6

1:13.7

4

833

Evan Millender

 

96

286

19:55.1

1:15:37.7

1:59.0

5

838

Ben Wiche

 

102

388

20:43.5

1:36:21.3

2:47.4

6

836

Nate Schmidt

 

(113)

(501)

23:04.2

1:59:25.5

5:08.1

7

834

Matthew Moreno

 

(118)

(619)

26:17.6

2:25:43.2

8:21.5

 
Team - 8 Frisco Lone Star Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 406 Team Score (times): 1:36:15.8 Ave Time:19:15.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

422

Christian Heuchert

 

62

62

18:34.7

18:34.7

0:00.0

2

421

Rohit Gattamaraju

 

77

139

19:04.2

37:38.9

0:29.4

3

420

Revant Gattamaraju

 

84

223

19:15.6

56:54.6

0:40.9

4

455

Andrew Torres

 

86

309

19:23.4

1:16:18.1

0:48.7

5

443

Alex Anthony

 

97

406

19:57.7

1:36:15.8

1:23.0

6

418

Michael Connett

 

(98)

(504)

20:04.7

1:56:20.6

1:30.0

7

423

Brent Hudson

 

(104)

(608)

21:20.4

2:17:41.0

2:45.6

 
Team - 6 Dallas White Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 499 Team Score (times): 1:44:23.7 Ave Time:20:52.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

272

Jose Silva

 

78

78

19:06.5

19:06.5

0:00.0

2

268

Fredy Garcia

 

100

178

20:15.7

39:22.3

1:09.1

3

271

Jose Perez

 

105

283

21:22.7

1:00:45.0

2:16.2

4

274

Julio Venegas

 

106

389

21:22.8

1:22:07.9

2:16.2

5

269

Jose Martinez

 

110

499

22:15.8

1:44:23.7

3:09.2

6

270

Vincent McGrath

 

(112)

(611)

22:48.2

2:07:11.9

3:41.6

7

273

Ian Smith

 

(115)

(726)

23:26.9

2:30:38.9

4:20.4

 
Team - 9 Garland Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 532 Team Score (times): 1:50:42.7 Ave Time:22:08.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

465

Abraham Esparza

 

94

94

19:52.2

19:52.2

0:00.0

2

462

Lanre Akande

 

101

195

20:36.9

40:29.2

0:44.6

3

464

Dylan Desosa

 

109

304

22:09.6

1:02:38.8

2:17.3

4

463

Ricardo Campos

 

111

415

22:37.5

1:25:16.3

2:45.2

5

466

Ayodeji Otunuga

 

117

532

25:26.3

1:50:42.7

5:34.0

6

467

Timothy Thomas

 

(119)

(651)

26:30.1

2:17:12.8

6:37.8

 
Team - 4 Dallas Kimball Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 532 Team Score (times): 1:50:35.6 Ave Time:22:07.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

228

Benjamin Jones

 

87

87

19:24.9

19:24.9

0:00.0

2

227

Miguel Garza

 

107

194

22:02.8

41:27.8

2:37.9

3

232

Rene Trevino

 

108

302

22:08.6

1:03:36.5

2:43.6

4

238

Kendall Beard

 

114

416

23:24.6

1:27:01.1

3:59.6

5

230

Christopher Salas

 

116

532

23:34.4

1:50:35.6

4:09.4

6

229

Ronnie Patterson

 

(120)

(652)

27:12.0

2:17:47.6

7:47.0

 
Team - 5 Dallas Skyline Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

251

Madison Edwards

 

Less Than 5

 

18:41.3

18:41.3

0:00.0

2

248

Henry Aguirre

 

Less Than 5

 

18:49.8

37:31.1

0:08.5

3

249

Juan Andrade-Bonilla

 

Less Than 5

 

19:50.4

57:21.6

1:09.1

4

250

Nathan Barragan

 

Less Than 5

 

22:38.8

1:20:00.4

3:57.5

 
Team - 16 Plano Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

849

Zach Atnip

 

Less Than 5

 

16:14.2

16:14.2

0:00.0

2

850

Amal Chambers

 

Less Than 5

 

16:57.3

33:11.5

0:43.0

3

851

Ian Requilman

 

Less Than 5

 

17:06.2

50:17.7

0:52.0

 
Team - 18 Plano West Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

920

Collin Surles

 

Less Than 5

 

16:42.0

16:42.0

0:00.0

2

919

Brandon Brown

 

Less Than 5

 

16:45.2

33:27.2

0:03.1

3

921

Jackson Vicary

 

Less Than 5

 

16:54.1

50:21.3

0:12.1

4

922

James Welch

 

Less Than 5

 

16:59.3

1:07:20.7

0:17.3

 
Team - 19 Richardson Berkner Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

948

Samuel Rouse

 

Less Than 5

 

18:13.6

18:13.6

0:00.0

2

946

Adonias Derass

 

Less Than 5

 

19:45.8

37:59.4

1:32.2

3

947

Ayden Reed

 

Less Than 5

 

19:56.9

57:56.4

1:43.3

Top
 

Final Team Results - Boys

 

JV BOYS

 
 
Team - 10 Lewisville Flower Mound Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 29 Team Score (times): 1:29:21.3 Ave Time:17:52.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

573

Caleb Hughes

 

3

3

17:34.4

17:34.4

0:00.0

2

577

Spencer Light

 

4

7

17:46.0

35:20.4

0:11.6

3

578

Alexander Maier

 

5

12

17:50.6

53:11.1

0:16.2

4

588

Scott Waterman

 

7

19

17:57.1

1:11:08.3

0:22.7

5

579

Edward Marcoe

 

10

29

18:12.9

1:29:21.3

0:38.5

6

583

Daniel Rogers

 

(12)

(41)

18:19.6

1:47:40.9

0:45.1

7

574

Brian Kidd

 

(21)

(62)

18:42.1

2:06:23.0

1:07.7

8

585

Braxton Shaw

 

(23)

(85)

18:47.4

2:25:10.4

1:12.9

9

567

Trey Brown

 

(24)

(109)

18:48.0

2:43:58.5

1:13.5

10

582

Jake Putnam

 

(30)

(139)

18:54.2

3:02:52.7

1:19.8

11

566

Cameron Estes

 

(61)

(200)

19:42.1

3:22:34.8

2:07.6

12

565

Aaron Dailey

 

(65)

(265)

19:44.9

3:42:19.8

2:10.5

13

560

Zakaria Belbina

 

(83)

(348)

20:04.2

4:02:24.0

2:29.8

14

569

Ethan Guerin-Carter

 

(92)

(440)

20:07.0

4:22:31.0

2:32.5

15

589

Ethan Watson

 

(102)

(542)

20:19.5

4:42:50.6

2:45.1

16

575

Joshua Krause

 

(106)

(648)

20:27.3

5:03:17.9

2:52.8

17

568

Michael Greer

 

(118)

(766)

20:44.7

5:24:02.6

3:10.3

18

562

Hunter Clark

 

(124)

(890)

20:46.7

5:44:49.4

3:12.3

19

559

Benjamin Bao

 

(130)

(1020)

20:51.6

6:05:41.0

3:17.1

20

570

Jason Guerts

 

(158)

(1178)

21:32.5

6:27:13.6

3:58.1

21

561

Cole Cayard

 

(175)

(1353)

22:03.0

6:49:16.6

4:28.6

22

587

Thomas Ward

 

(192)

(1545)

22:51.4

7:12:08.0

5:16.9

23

572

Carter Henry

 

(194)

(1739)

22:52.9

7:35:01.0

5:18.4

24

571

Thor Gustafson

 

(195)

(1934)

22:53.5

7:57:54.5

5:19.0

25

576

Hunter Leyendecker

 

(217)

(2151)

23:37.2

8:21:31.7

6:02.7

26

584

Amir Sapp

 

(218)

(2369)

23:41.0

8:45:12.7

6:06.5

27

581

Taylor Probst

 

(219)

(2588)

23:47.6

9:09:00.4

6:13.2

28

580

Nicholas McElroy

 

(220)

(2808)

23:52.0

9:32:52.4

6:17.5

29

564

Charles Condon

 

(238)

(3046)

25:13.2

9:58:05.6

7:38.8

30

586

Evan Smith

 

(255)

(3301)

27:46.4

10:25:52.1

10:12.0

 
Team - 3 Dallas Jesuit Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 82 Team Score (times): 1:32:11.7 Ave Time:18:26.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

96

Elliot Ingram

 

6

6

17:54.9

17:54.9

0:00.0

2

80

Julio Avila

 

11

17

18:18.8

36:13.7

0:23.9

3

99

Joey Lorocco

 

14

31

18:22.6

54:36.4

0:27.7

4

95

Riley Hoofard

 

20

51

18:40.1

1:13:16.5

0:45.2

5

98

Jake Lorocco

 

31

82

18:55.2

1:32:11.7

1:00.3

6

210

Cameron Schutze

 

(43)

(125)

19:08.7

1:51:20.5

1:13.8

7

88

Sullivan Curry

 

(47)

(172)

19:15.2

2:10:35.7

1:20.3

8

202

Dawson Moore

 

(54)

(226)

19:25.9

2:30:01.7

1:31.0

9

213

Phillip Spamer

 

(60)

(286)

19:39.8

2:49:41.5

1:44.9

10

86

Lachlan Carton

 

(69)

(355)

19:48.4

3:09:30.0

1:53.5

11

215

Kevin Walker

 

(71)

(426)

19:50.0

3:29:20.0

1:55.1

12

201

Gabriel Mena

 

(73)

(499)

19:53.1

3:49:13.1

1:58.2

13

90

Sam Epppich

 

(75)

(574)

19:55.6

4:09:08.7

2:00.7

14

209

Kevin Portner

 

(79)

(653)

19:57.8

4:29:06.5

2:02.9

15

211

Maxwell Schutze

 

(88)

(741)

20:06.3

4:49:12.8

2:11.4

16

203

Max Murray

 

(93)

(834)

20:07.0

5:09:19.9

2:12.1

17

204

Sam Olden

 

(100)

(934)

20:17.9

5:29:37.9

2:23.0

18

81

Jacob Bartkoski

 

(105)

(1039)

20:26.9

5:50:04.8

2:32.0

19

94

Jack Griffiths

 

(110)

(1149)

20:28.5

6:10:33.4

2:33.6

20

207

Chandler Pollett

 

(115)

(1264)

20:40.8

6:31:14.2

2:45.9

21

92

Michael Field

 

(119)

(1383)

20:44.9

6:51:59.2

2:50.0

22

91

Nick Farrell

 

(145)

(1528)

21:26.4

7:13:25.6

3:31.5

23

83

Steven Bissmeyer

 

(153)

(1681)

21:30.3

7:34:56.0

3:35.4

24

82

Jack Bausbacher

 

(169)

(1850)

21:49.0

7:56:45.0

3:54.1

25

217

Andrew Wright

 

(178)

(2028)

22:18.8

8:19:03.8

4:23.9

26

85

Colton Campo

 

(202)

(2230)

23:04.4

8:42:08.3

5:09.5

27

212

Lincoln Scott

 

(204)

(2434)

23:12.8

9:05:21.1

5:17.9

28

89

Mason Dow

 

(223)

(2657)

24:11.5

9:29:32.6

6:16.6

29

93

Marc Fisk

 

(239)

(2896)

25:22.4

9:54:55.0

7:27.5

30

216

Charles Wolpert

 

(258)

(3154)

29:29.1

10:24:24.2

11:34.2

 
Team - 18 Plano West Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 107 Team Score (times): 1:31:06.6 Ave Time:18:13.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

938

Chris Baylor

 

1

1

17:07.2

17:07.2

0:00.0

2

939

Pete Johnson

 

2

3

17:21.5

34:28.8

0:14.3

3

940

Nick Romeo

 

9

12

18:09.6

52:38.4

1:02.4

4

941

Cole Wilschetz

 

45

57

19:09.8

1:11:48.3

2:02.5

5

942

Preston Wilschetz

 

50

107

19:18.3

1:31:06.6

2:11.1

 
Team - 1 Allen Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 129 Team Score (times): 1:33:43.5 Ave Time:18:44.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

37

Bo Byrd

 

15

15

18:26.8

18:26.8

0:00.0

2

35

Landen Bass

 

16

31

18:28.8

36:55.7

0:01.9

3

36

Isaac Blanford

 

27

58

18:50.4

55:46.2

0:23.6

4

51

Shaheer Rahman

 

33

91

18:56.7

1:14:42.9

0:29.8

5

49

Jacob Newberry

 

38

129

19:00.6

1:33:43.5

0:33.7

6

40

Alan Garcia

 

(51)

(180)

19:20.6

1:53:04.1

0:53.7

7

52

Josh Santos

 

(59)

(239)

19:38.0

2:12:42.2

1:11.1

8

39

John Gabriel

 

(66)

(305)

19:46.5

2:32:28.7

1:19.6

9

45

Morgan Hutchison

 

(94)

(399)

20:09.6

2:52:38.4

1:42.8

10

44

Cameron Hurst

 

(95)

(494)

20:09.8

3:12:48.3

1:42.9

11

41

Brandon Garcia

 

(103)

(597)

20:20.3

3:33:08.6

1:53.4

12

43

Alex Hanfland

 

(109)

(706)

20:28.0

3:53:36.6

2:01.1

13

47

Sean Lee

 

(121)

(827)

20:45.1

4:14:21.7

2:18.2

14

34

Cody Atillo

 

(123)

(950)

20:46.6

4:35:08.3

2:19.7

15

50

Parker Primrose

 

(146)

(1096)

21:26.4

4:56:34.8

2:59.6

16

42

Orlando Garcia

 

(159)

(1255)

21:33.8

5:18:08.7

3:06.9

17

38

Ethan Edwards

 

(190)

(1445)

22:48.5

5:40:57.2

4:21.6

 
Team - 11 Lewisville Hebron Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 140 Team Score (times): 1:34:01.8 Ave Time:18:48.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

646

Dylan Lowe

 

8

8

18:07.1

18:07.1

0:00.0

2

640

Grant Goodrich

 

19

27

18:36.5

36:43.7

0:29.4

3

643

Kenneth Hoggard

 

26

53

18:49.1

55:32.8

0:41.9

4

657

Carson Yarbrough

 

29

82

18:53.8

1:14:26.6

0:46.7

5

638

Harrison Brode

 

58

140

19:35.1

1:34:01.8

1:28.0

6

600

Nate Hoppe

 

(64)

(204)

19:44.1

1:53:45.9

1:37.0

7

641

Ethan Hardy

 

(82)

(286)

20:03.9

2:13:49.9

1:56.8

8

644

Josiah Jacob

 

(87)

(373)

20:06.1

2:33:56.0

1:58.9

9

639

Nathan Cheatham

 

(90)

(463)

20:06.7

2:54:02.8

1:59.5

10

652

Myles Richter

 

(98)

(561)

20:15.5

3:14:18.3

2:08.3

11

642

Cameron Hochheisser

 

(108)

(669)

20:27.6

3:34:45.9

2:20.5

12

650

Lucas Petty

 

(136)

(805)

21:06.2

3:55:52.2

2:59.1

13

651

Luke Rehfuss

 

(149)

(954)

21:28.0

4:17:20.2

3:20.8

14

636

Andrew Atwood

 

(152)

(1106)

21:30.0

4:38:50.2

3:22.8

15

648

Nathan Manhas

 

(157)

(1263)

21:32.3

5:00:22.6

3:25.2

16

645

Ethan Lee

 

(184)

(1447)

22:27.2

5:22:49.8

4:20.1

17

655

Tate Van Voorhis

 

(191)

(1638)

22:49.7

5:45:39.6

4:42.6

18

649

James McFadden

 

(206)

(1844)

23:26.3

6:09:05.9

5:19.1

 
Team - 12 McKinney Boyd Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 144 Team Score (times): 1:34:08.4 Ave Time:18:49.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

722

Cameron Simpson

 

17

17

18:33.3

18:33.3

0:00.0

2

724

Shamal Sullivan

 

18

35

18:33.9

37:07.3

0:00.6

3

729

Alex Zimmer

 

32

67

18:55.8

56:03.1

0:22.4

4

727

Jared Woodruff

 

36

103

18:59.7

1:15:02.8

0:26.3

5

725

Jake Tucker

 

41

144

19:05.5

1:34:08.4

0:32.1

6

715

Hagan Paulson

 

(55)

(199)

19:27.0

1:53:35.4

0:53.7

7

697

Nathan Hegelson

 

(57)

(256)

19:33.0

2:13:08.4

0:59.6

8

711

Josh Moore

 

(62)

(318)

19:42.9

2:32:51.4

1:09.6

9

720

Jacob Rushing

 

(67)

(385)

19:46.6

2:52:38.0

1:13.2

10

685

Connor Barron

 

(68)

(453)

19:47.8

3:12:25.9

1:14.5

11

710

Jacob Minor

 

(76)

(529)

19:55.8

3:32:21.7

1:22.4

12

691

Kevin Fritz

 

(81)

(610)

20:03.9

3:52:25.7

1:30.6

13

716

Teddy Radtke

 

(96)

(706)

20:09.9

4:12:35.7

1:36.6

14

699

Gabe Jimenez

 

(101)

(807)

20:18.9

4:32:54.6

1:45.5

15

723

Austin Stacey

 

(127)

(934)

20:49.1

4:53:43.7

2:15.8

16

690

Will Flock

 

(131)

(1065)

20:53.0

5:14:36.8

2:19.6

17

700

Cornell Jones

 

(134)

(1199)

20:57.1

5:35:33.9

2:23.8

18

705

Nolan Matthews

 

(151)

(1350)

21:29.9

5:57:03.9

2:56.6

19

687

Preston Baumgartner

 

(163)

(1513)

21:41.8

6:18:45.8

3:08.5

20

702

Colin Kiefer

 

(166)

(1679)

21:44.7

6:40:30.5

3:11.3

21

728

Micah Wright

 

(182)

(1861)

22:24.0

7:02:54.6

3:50.6

22

698

Rene Herrera

 

(189)

(2050)

22:46.5

7:25:41.1

4:13.1

23

694

Sam Gonzalez

 

(199)

(2249)

23:02.3

7:48:43.5

4:29.0

24

709

Sam Miller

 

(207)

(2456)

23:27.1

8:12:10.6

4:53.7

25

692

Liam Gibson

 

(215)

(2671)

23:35.9

8:35:46.6

5:02.6

26

684

Diego Arce

 

(227)

(2898)

24:27.5

9:00:14.1

5:54.2

 
Team - 13 McKinney North Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 201 Team Score (times): 1:35:23.7 Ave Time:19:04.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

778

Cameron Petersen

 

13

13

18:21.3

18:21.3

0:00.0

2

770

Ij Hernandez

 

35

48

18:58.6

37:19.9

0:37.3

3

779

Jacob Russell

 

48

96

19:17.3

56:37.3

0:56.0

4

773

Roman Loper

 

52

148

19:20.6

1:15:58.0

0:59.3

5

764

Tynan Cravy

 

53

201

19:25.7

1:35:23.7

1:04.4

6

760

Denilson Alvarenga

 

(99)

(300)

20:17.7

1:55:41.5

1:56.4

7

762

Josh Boyce

 

(112)

(412)

20:30.5

2:16:12.1

2:09.2

8

775

Daniel Lopez

 

(114)

(526)

20:39.6

2:36:51.7

2:18.3

9

780

Brandon Schoel

 

(116)

(642)

20:43.2

2:57:35.0

2:21.9

10

767

Reydesel Garcia

 

(117)

(759)

20:43.3

3:18:18.3

2:21.9

11

763

Chris Cain

 

(126)

(885)

20:48.0

3:39:06.4

2:26.7

12

774

Albert Lopez

 

(132)

(1017)

20:53.8

4:00:00.2

2:32.4

13

783

Jacob Worrel

 

(171)

(1188)

21:55.1

4:21:55.3

3:33.8

14

781

Liam Szlachtowski

 

(176)

(1364)

22:07.0

4:44:02.3

3:45.7

15

759

Charles Saint Pe

 

(180)

(1544)

22:20.7

5:06:23.1

3:59.4

16

769

Jacob Hamill

 

(186)

(1730)

22:35.2

5:28:58.3

4:13.9

17

768

Fhyllip Goulart

 

(196)

(1926)

22:56.3

5:51:54.7

4:35.0

18

772

Kyle Lee

 

(197)

(2123)

22:57.8

6:14:52.5

4:36.5

19

766

Tyler Dorsett

 

(198)

(2321)

22:58.1

6:37:50.7

4:36.8

20

776

Tommy Magee

 

(225)

(2546)

24:18.7

7:02:09.5

5:57.4

21

777

Elijah Norris

 

(237)

(2783)

25:11.2

7:27:20.7

6:49.9

22

761

Brody Anderson

 

(249)

(3032)

26:02.4

7:53:23.1

7:41.1

23

765

Colton Denmon

 

(259)

(3291)

30:11.3

8:23:34.5

11:50.0

 
Team - 16 Plano Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 298 Team Score (times): 1:37:31.6 Ave Time:19:30.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

863

Jacob Atnip

 

34

34

18:58.1

18:58.1

0:00.0

2

865

Will Foutz

 

42

76

19:06.1

38:04.3

0:08.0

3

866

Connor Gillen

 

44

120

19:09.0

57:13.3

0:10.9

4

867

Russell Gray

 

56

176

19:32.0

1:16:45.4

0:33.8

5

864

Henry Casillas

 

122

298

20:46.1

1:37:31.6

1:48.0

 
Team - 17 Plano East Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 374 Team Score (times): 1:38:54.2 Ave Time:19:46.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

876

Akridge Hunter

 

22

22

18:44.8

18:44.8

0:00.0

2

906

Nicholas Ha

 

37

59

19:00.1

37:44.9

0:15.3

3

905

Alex Fleck

 

85

144

20:04.8

57:49.8

1:20.0

4

904

Ian Chiau

 

97

241

20:10.0

1:17:59.9

1:25.2

5

903

Matthew Caldwell

 

133

374

20:54.3

1:38:54.2

2:09.4

6

907

Timothy Interrante

 

(162)

(536)

21:41.0

2:00:35.3

2:56.2

7

909

Isaiah Patterson

 

(247)

(783)

25:47.2

2:26:22.5

7:02.4

 
Team - 24 Wylie Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 400 Team Score (times): 1:39:35.3 Ave Time:19:55.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1715

Gardiner Aidan

 

39

39

19:01.0

19:01.0

0:00.0

2

1720

Widner Hunter

 

74

113

19:53.8

38:54.9

0:52.8

3

1717

Connell Blake

 

89

202

20:06.3

59:01.2

1:05.3

4

1724

Vansaders Zach

 

91

293

20:06.7

1:19:08.0

1:05.7

5

1722

Sanitate Thomas

 

107

400

20:27.3

1:39:35.3

1:26.3

6

1719

Hardy Ethan

 

(125)

(525)

20:47.0

2:00:22.4

1:46.0

7

1716

Folsom Ben

 

(142)

(667)

21:19.4

2:21:41.8

2:18.3

8

1718

Matthews Dylan

 

(168)

(835)

21:46.5

2:43:28.4

2:45.5

9

1723

Martinez Zach

 

(173)

(1008)

22:00.2

3:05:28.7

2:59.2

10

1721

White Logan

 

(183)

(1191)

22:25.8

3:27:54.5

3:24.8

 
Team - 14 North Mesquite Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 422 Team Score (times): 1:40:10.0 Ave Time:20:02.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

818

Nicholas Mosqueda

 

25

25

18:48.1

18:48.1

0:00.0

2

807

Anthony Alvarez

 

63

88

19:43.8

38:32.0

0:55.6

3

809

Javen Buckett

 

77

165

19:56.7

58:28.7

1:08.5

4

813

Noe Herrera

 

128

293

20:49.8

1:19:18.6

2:01.6

5

824

Brian Redwine

 

129

422

20:51.4

1:40:10.0

2:03.2

6

821

Juan Raygoza

 

(135)

(557)

20:59.4

2:01:09.4

2:11.2

7

825

Cody San Miguel

 

(150)

(707)

21:29.6

2:22:39.0

2:41.4

8

811

Abraham Dimas

 

(156)

(863)

21:32.1

2:44:11.2

2:44.0

9

819

Arturo Ojeda

 

(172)

(1035)

21:56.0

3:06:07.2

3:07.8

10

810

Dan Delatorre

 

(203)

(1238)

23:10.9

3:29:18.2

4:22.7

11

823

Andrew Redwine

 

(221)

(1459)

23:53.4

3:53:11.6

5:05.2

12

816

Martin Martinez

 

(222)

(1681)

24:03.7

4:17:15.4

5:15.5

13

820

Jose Quintana

 

(228)

(1909)

24:36.5

4:41:52.0

5:48.4

14

814

Cesar Landaverde

 

(230)

(2139)

24:46.1

5:06:38.1

5:57.9

15

826

Luzwen Santos

 

(246)

(2385)

25:42.4

5:32:20.6

6:54.3

16

808

Cesar Blanco

 

(260)

(2645)

30:55.5

6:03:16.2

12:07.3

17

812

Lincoln El-Amin

 

(262)

(2907)

32:19.3

6:35:35.6

13:31.2

 
Team - 20 Richardson Pearce Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 429 Team Score (times): 1:40:17.3 Ave Time:20:03.4
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

997

Kyle Dreyer

 

49

49

19:17.9

19:17.9

0:00.0

2

990

Denver Baumgartner

 

70

119

19:49.0

39:07.0

0:31.1

3

1561

Pierce Gordon

 

86

205

20:05.8

59:12.8

0:47.8

4

1568

Simon Parsons

 

111

316

20:30.5

1:19:43.4

1:12.6

5

996

Daniel Czornyj

 

113

429

20:33.9

1:40:17.3

1:15.9

6

1567

Christopher Park

 

(120)

(549)

20:44.9

2:01:02.3

1:27.0

7

998

Sam Elliott

 

(139)

(688)

21:14.7

2:22:17.0

1:56.7

8

993

Connor Calhoun

 

(140)

(828)

21:16.3

2:43:33.3

1:58.3

9

986

Jacob Abel

 

(141)

(969)

21:17.1

3:04:50.5

1:59.2

10

992

Charlie Brumley

 

(147)

(1116)

21:27.1

3:26:17.6

2:09.2

11

1571

Mauricio Santamaria

 

(154)

(1270)

21:31.1

3:47:48.8

2:13.1

12

989

Oscar Barkis

 

(164)

(1434)

21:42.1

4:09:30.9

2:24.2

13

1562

Cooper Harrison

 

(201)

(1635)

23:04.1

4:32:35.1

3:46.2

14

987

David Aguilar

 

(210)

(1845)

23:30.8

4:56:06.0

4:12.8

15

1570

Graham Rosen

 

(213)

(2058)

23:34.6

5:19:40.6

4:16.6

16

1563

August Jermstad

 

(214)

(2272)

23:35.1

5:43:15.8

4:17.2

17

1000

Azurim Galindo

 

(233)

(2505)

24:57.5

6:08:13.3

5:39.5

18

1569

Andrew Ramos

 

(244)

(2749)

25:33.6

6:33:46.9

6:15.6

19

1572

Colby Vokey

 

(250)

(2999)

26:03.3

6:59:50.3

6:45.3

20

995

Van Connelley

 

(252)

(3251)

27:26.4

7:27:16.7

8:08.5

21

988

Bronson Balzac

 

(254)

(3505)

27:41.5

7:54:58.3

8:23.5

22

994

Davis Carter

 

(256)

(3761)

28:25.9

8:23:24.2

9:07.9

23

1564

Harris Khan

 

(265)

(4026)

36:51.0

9:00:15.3

17:33.1

 
Team - 2 Dallas Jefferson Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 478 Team Score (times): 1:41:58.1 Ave Time:20:23.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

70

Agustin Soto

 

28

28

18:50.6

18:50.6

0:00.0

2

69

Josue Sandoval

 

40

68

19:05.0

37:55.6

0:14.4

3

71

Daniel Vazquez

 

84

152

20:04.2

57:59.9

1:13.6

4

66

Armando Monsalve

 

138

290

21:13.3

1:19:13.2

2:22.7

5

65

Abraham Martinez

 

188

478

22:44.9

1:41:58.1

3:54.2

6

61

Guillermo Aviles

 

(236)

(714)

25:10.4

2:07:08.5

6:19.8

7

63

David Garcia

 

(248)

(962)

26:00.7

2:33:09.3

7:10.1

8

62

Efrain Gamez

 

(264)

(1226)

36:37.3

3:09:46.7

17:46.7

 
Team - 21 Rockwall Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 553 Team Score (times): 1:43:07.2 Ave Time:20:37.4
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1587

Nick Roland

 

72

72

19:50.3

19:50.3

0:00.0

2

1620

Sam Padillo

 

78

150

19:57.0

39:47.3

0:06.7

3

1615

Matthew Hultquist

 

104

254

20:22.3

1:00:09.7

0:31.9

4

1625

Clayton Wilson

 

144

398

21:25.7

1:21:35.4

1:35.3

5

1612

Nick Casio

 

155

553

21:31.8

1:43:07.2

1:41.5

6

1610

Duncan Baker

 

(161)

(714)

21:38.9

2:04:46.1

1:48.5

7

1618

Cole McCrary

 

(174)

(888)

22:02.7

2:26:48.9

2:12.4

8

1617

Parker Madle

 

(179)

(1067)

22:20.2

2:49:09.1

2:29.9

9

1619

Wilson Null

 

(187)

(1254)

22:39.5

3:11:48.7

2:49.2

10

1624

Riley Stewart

 

(193)

(1447)

22:52.1

3:34:40.9

3:01.8

11

1613

Clay Grimes

 

(205)

(1652)

23:25.5

3:58:06.4

3:35.1

12

1622

Jordan Sierp

 

(208)

(1860)

23:29.5

4:21:35.9

3:39.2

13

1614

Jack Howell

 

(211)

(2071)

23:33.5

4:45:09.5

3:43.2

14

1611

Jacob Benavides

 

(212)

(2283)

23:33.9

5:08:43.4

3:43.5

15

1623

Kaleb Simmons

 

(216)

(2499)

23:36.4

5:32:19.9

3:46.1

16

1616

Burgess Josh

 

(235)

(2734)

25:09.2

5:57:29.2

5:18.9

17

1621

Noah Sewell

 

(243)

(2977)

25:31.4

6:23:00.6

5:41.0

18

1626

Gage Ybarra

 

(261)

(3238)

32:19.2

6:55:19.8

12:28.8

 
Team - 22 Trinity Christian (Addison) Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 643 Team Score (times): 1:45:53.1 Ave Time:21:10.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1641

Harrison Gossett

 

46

46

19:14.4

19:14.4

0:00.0

2

1643

Colby James

 

80

126

20:02.0

39:16.4

0:47.6

3

1645

Nathan Sanders

 

148

274

21:27.6

1:00:44.1

2:13.2

4

1644

Travis Josesphs

 

160

434

21:38.2

1:22:22.3

2:23.8

5

1642

Preston Gossett

 

209

643

23:30.7

1:45:53.1

4:16.3

6

1639

Jarod Frantz

 

(231)

(874)

24:47.2

2:10:40.3

5:32.7

7

1640

Harrison Gossett

 

(234)

(1108)

25:06.2

2:35:46.5

5:51.8

8

1636

Bobby Carstens

 

(245)

(1353)

25:36.1

3:01:22.7

6:21.7

 
Team - 7 Frisco Centennial Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 833 Team Score (times): 1:49:27.0 Ave Time:21:53.4
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

402

Xavi Bidwell

 

143

143

21:20.6

21:20.6

0:00.0

2

406

Gabe Henry

 

165

308

21:42.5

43:03.2

0:21.8

3

409

Dylan Wicherts

 

167

475

21:45.4

1:04:48.6

0:24.7

4

299

Tony Aguilar

 

177

652

22:17.5

1:27:06.2

0:56.9

5

401

William Beall

 

181

833

22:20.8

1:49:27.0

1:00.1

6

407

Jacob Mansfield

 

(185)

(1018)

22:27.8

2:11:54.8

1:07.1

7

405

Ben Hanko

 

(200)

(1218)

23:03.0

2:34:57.9

1:42.4

8

408

Santiago Monroy

 

(224)

(1442)

24:17.4

2:59:15.3

2:56.7

9

403

Max Bozeman

 

(226)

(1668)

24:25.7

3:23:41.1

3:05.0

10

404

Jacob Graves

 

(251)

(1919)

26:13.5

3:49:54.6

4:52.8

11

300

Sandeep Ambavaram

 

(253)

(2172)

27:34.3

4:17:29.0

6:13.6

 
Team - 8 Frisco Lone Star Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:58:04.0 Ave Time:23:36.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

446

Jason Gaffney

 

137

137

21:12.8

21:12.8

0:00.0

2

451

Daniel Mendoza

 

170

307

21:54.4

43:07.2

0:41.5

3

444

Collin Cavanaugh

 

229

536

24:38.1

1:07:45.3

3:25.2

4

454

Tony Rogers

 

232

768

24:56.1

1:32:41.5

3:43.3

5

456

Dylan Vest

 

240

1008

25:22.4

1:58:04.0

4:09.6

6

442

Emil Anderson

 

(241)

(1249)

25:23.2

2:23:27.2

4:10.4

7

449

Luke Johnson

 

(242)

(1491)

25:23.9

2:48:51.2

4:11.1

8

448

Gabriel Hernandez

 

(257)

(1748)

29:22.0

3:18:13.3

8:09.2

9

452

Karl Nava

 

(263)

(2011)

34:04.0

3:52:17.3

12:51.1

 
Team - 4 Dallas Kimball Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

239

Michael Bragg

 

Less Than 5

 

24:49.4

24:49.4

0:00.0

2

241

Dagoberto Rodriguez

 

Less Than 5

 

25:38.0

50:27.5

0:48.5

 
Team - 5 Dallas Skyline Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

261

Tjason Garcia

 

Less Than 5

 

23:52.3

23:52.3

0:00.0

 
Team - 19 Richardson Berkner Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

952

William Rasberry

 

Less Than 5

 

24:29.4

24:29.4

0:00.0

2

951

Diego Narro

 

Less Than 5

 

25:09.2

49:38.6

0:39.8

3

953

Chris Vick

 

Less Than 5

 

27:51.4

1:17:30.1

3:22.0

Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

VARSITY GIRLS

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

592

Anna Elkin 11-Lewisville Hebron

18:20.1

5:54/M

 

2

2

595

Abby Riordan 11-Lewisville Hebron

18:49.0

6:03/M

 

3

3

3

Danielle Drogosch 1-Allen

19:04.5

6:08/M

 

4

4

846

Ashlyn Hillyard 16-Plano

19:09.4

6:09/M

 

5

5

489

Anastaysia Davis 10-Lewisville Flower Mound

19:15.6

6:11/M

 

6

(< 5)

658

Aaliyah Miller 12-McKinney Boyd

19:15.8

6:11/M

 

7

6

1649

Kate Patrick 23-Ursuline Academy

19:23.8

6:14/M

 

8

7

494

Emma Lewis 10-Lewisville Flower Mound

19:32.2

6:17/M

 

9

8

911

Bryanna Barnett 18-Plano West

19:37.2

6:18/M

 

10

9

491

Grace Graves 10-Lewisville Flower Mound

19:41.0

6:20/M

 

11

10

1

Claudine Blancaflor 1-Allen

19:43.3

6:20/M

 

12

11

590

Amanda Case 11-Lewisville Hebron

20:03.6

6:27/M

 

13

12

689

Payton Brandenburg 32-GRAPEVINE FAITH CHRISTIAN

20:05.9

6:27/M

 

14

13

955

Emma Dawson 20-Richardson Pearce

20:06.0

6:28/M

 

15

14

1575

Ariell Hopkins 21-Rockwall

20:10.2

6:29/M

 

16

15

874

Eva Wilk 17-Plano East

20:10.3

6:29/M

 

17

(< 5)

784

Karen Calderon 14-North Mesquite

20:11.7

6:29/M

 

18

16

495

Jessica Marosy 10-Lewisville Flower Mound

20:13.2

6:30/M

 

19

17

493

Josephine Knight 10-Lewisville Flower Mound

20:13.7

6:30/M

 

20

18

416

Skye Summers 8-Frisco Lone Star

20:16.2

6:31/M

 

21

19

917

Carlye Palomar 18-Plano West

20:17.6

6:31/M

 

22

20

1648

Anna Miller 23-Ursuline Academy

20:19.3

6:32/M

 

23

21

730

Valerie Aceves-Power 13-McKinney North

20:21.1

6:33/M

 

24

22

490

Vassi Gianitsos 10-Lewisville Flower Mound

20:28.0

6:35/M

 

25

23

6

Madeleine Lokey 1-Allen

20:30.5

6:35/M

 

26

24

411

Elizabeth Jouvenat 8-Frisco Lone Star

20:34.3

6:37/M

 

27

25

914

Niki Leduc 18-Plano West

20:35.1

6:37/M

 

28

(< 5)

281

Sabrina Rolandelli 7-Frisco Centennial

20:38.4

6:38/M

 

29

26

4

Alyssa Fowler 1-Allen

20:41.2

6:39/M

 

30

27

1650

Eugenia Scala 23-Ursuline Academy

20:41.8

6:39/M

 

31

28

827

Alison Bryant 15-Nolan Catholic

20:45.2

6:40/M

 

32

29

1580

Kaitlyn Stark 21-Rockwall

20:51.4

6:42/M

 

33

30

593

Kaitlyn Irving 11-Lewisville Hebron

20:52.4

6:43/M

 

34

(< 5)

458

Isabel Borrego 9-Garland

20:56.4

6:44/M

 

35

31

596

Madeline Turner 11-Lewisville Hebron

20:59.5

6:45/M

 

36

32

916

Silvia Navarro-Valdez 18-Plano West

20:59.6

6:45/M

 

37

33

492

Elaina Knight 10-Lewisville Flower Mound

21:04.2

6:46/M

 

38

34

1646

Ann Gehan 23-Ursuline Academy

21:16.0

6:50/M

 

39

35

918

Laura Shupe 18-Plano West

21:19.1

6:51/M

 

40

36

736

Kailey Payne 13-McKinney North

21:21.4

6:52/M

 

41

37

1578

Sarah Rippy 21-Rockwall

21:25.3

6:53/M

 

42

38

868

Martha Brown 17-Plano East

21:27.0

6:54/M

 

43

39

415

Carissa Summers 8-Frisco Lone Star

21:27.6

6:54/M

 

44

40

5

Ellie Halicke 1-Allen

21:28.5

6:54/M

 

45

41

845

Alexis Dixon 16-Plano

21:32.0

6:55/M

 

46

42

1647

Katie Gross 23-Ursuline Academy

21:34.9

6:56/M

 

47

43

412

Mikaela Kizer 8-Frisco Lone Star

21:36.5

6:57/M

 

48

44

913

Lauren Gaggivi 18-Plano West

21:38.8

6:57/M

 

49

(< 5)

283

Meghan Thweatt 7-Frisco Centennial

21:40.4

6:58/M

 

50

45

1652

Elise Welch 23-Ursuline Academy

21:42.9

6:59/M

 

51

46

842

Caroline Brooks 16-Plano

21:47.2

7:00/M

 

52

47

731

Morel Allahham 13-McKinney North

21:48.6

7:01/M

 

53

48

1581

Amanda Thornton 21-Rockwall

21:49.6

7:01/M

 

54

49

844

Chase Bruckner 16-Plano

21:51.6

7:02/M

 

55

50

591

Kalindi Cordero 11-Lewisville Hebron

21:55.0

7:03/M

 

56

51

7

Samantha Montemayor 1-Allen

21:55.6

7:03/M

 

57

52

732

Leslie Davis 13-McKinney North

21:57.0

7:03/M

 

58

53

848

Sara Sims 16-Plano

21:59.9

7:04/M

 

59

54

733

Sadie Decker 13-McKinney North

22:00.1

7:04/M

 

60

(< 5)

785

Madelyn Estrada 14-North Mesquite

22:01.8

7:05/M

 

61

55

912

Lauren Davis 18-Plano West

22:02.4

7:05/M

 

62

56

1576

Annie McKee 21-Rockwall

22:04.7

7:06/M

 

63

57

950

Megan Snopik 24-Wylie

22:05.6

7:06/M

 

64

58

870

Teagan Downey 17-Plano East

22:08.3

7:07/M

 

65

59

843

Jenna Brown 16-Plano

22:11.3

7:08/M

 

66

60

957

Kenzie Klinkhamer 20-Richardson Pearce

22:13.0

7:09/M

 

67

(< 5)

459

Gemma Gonzalez 9-Garland

22:15.7

7:09/M

 

68

61

2

Renee Cole 1-Allen

22:16.3

7:10/M

 

69

(< 5)

1627

Mckenzie Moore 22-Trinity Christian (Addison)

22:29.7

7:14/M

 

70

62

847

Samantha Shulhan 16-Plano

22:33.2

7:15/M

 

71

63

873

Corrie Welkener 17-Plano East

22:35.8

7:16/M

 

72

(< 5)

282

Julia Smock 7-Frisco Centennial

22:38.6

7:17/M

 

73

64

1651

Abby Turner 23-Ursuline Academy

22:40.0

7:17/M

 

74

65

829

Kate Kleiser 15-Nolan Catholic

22:48.1

7:20/M

 

75

66

1579

Rylie Robertson 21-Rockwall

22:49.2

7:20/M

 

76

67

734

Aaliyah Gomez 13-McKinney North

22:49.5

7:20/M

 

77

68

944

Aubrey Bosse 24-Wylie

22:53.1

7:21/M

 

78

69

410

Klara Heuchert 8-Frisco Lone Star

22:53.6

7:21/M

 

79

70

841

Kaitlin Middleton 24-Wylie

22:55.5

7:22/M

 

80

71

1607

Nicole Pugsley 21-Rockwall

23:04.8

7:25/M

 

81

72

960

Keeley Zartler 20-Richardson Pearce

23:11.3

7:27/M

 

82

73

869

Kesar Dhillon 17-Plano East

23:18.1

7:30/M

 

83

74

735

Ashley Michallick 13-McKinney North

23:21.6

7:30/M

 

84

75

958

Cate Salony 20-Richardson Pearce

23:33.7

7:34/M

 

85

(< 5)

280

Jovana Alanis 7-Frisco Centennial

23:37.0

7:36/M

 

86

76

414

Gabrielle McNulty 8-Frisco Lone Star

23:51.3

7:40/M

 

87

77

413

Christine Koenig 8-Frisco Lone Star

23:55.7

7:41/M

 

88

78

872

Divya Prabhakaran 17-Plano East

23:58.5

7:42/M

 

89

79

243

Angelica Del Toro 5-Dallas Skyline

24:00.1

7:43/M

 

90

80

830

Erin Manning 15-Nolan Catholic

24:02.4

7:44/M

 

91

81

949

Jocelyn Colunga 24-Wylie

24:04.2

7:44/M

 

92

(< 5)

1628

Allison Smith 22-Trinity Christian (Addison)

24:14.9

7:48/M

 

93

82

871

Kimberly Nguyen 17-Plano East

24:28.6

7:52/M

 

94

83

956

Stefani Kessler 20-Richardson Pearce

24:35.9

7:54/M

 

95

84

828

Maria Fernandez 15-Nolan Catholic

24:40.1

7:56/M

 

96

85

236

Lexi Zuck 32-GRAPEVINE FAITH CHRISTIAN

24:42.9

7:57/M

 

97

86

693

Mary Folsom 24-Wylie

24:51.2

7:59/M

 

98

(< 5)

231

CATHERINE JOSEPHS 22-Trinity Christian (Addison)

25:42.4

8:16/M

 

99

87

831

Sterling Zuelch 15-Nolan Catholic

25:48.6

8:18/M

 

100

88

959

Lily Stern 20-Richardson Pearce

26:00.2

8:22/M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

101

89

954

Raiza Armbruster 20-Richardson Pearce

26:00.5

8:22/M

 

102

90

264

Stephanie Ojeda 6-Dallas White

26:07.2

8:24/M