FT. WORTH OFFICERS DOWN 5K

Age Group Results

March 14, 2015


Results By Chip-2-Chip Race Timing www.chip2chipracetiming.com


Men: Top Finishers 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

5K

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kim Smith North Richland Hills TX 354 35 5 20:14.9 20:18.3 0:03.3 6:14/M
Top

Female 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mackenzie Haislet 88 15 13 21:24.4 21:24.4 6:35/M
2 Rebekah Perea Keller TX 351 16 62 26:38.7 26:45.2 0:06.5 8:12/M
3 Paige Bowling 319 18 85 28:49.0 29:18.1 0:29.1 8:52/M
4 Halley Ihrig 113 14 88 28:59.3 29:08.7 0:09.4 8:55/M
5 Hailey Ozuna 178 18 114 30:29.8 30:43.5 0:13.7 9:23/M
6 Hannah Haislet 87 12 149 34:30.6 35:27.4 0:56.8 10:37/M
7 Alana Bauck 10 6 154 35:08.9 36:03.4 0:54.5 10:49/M
8 Kate Daugirda 46 6 172 37:14.4 37:17.4 0:02.9 11:27/M
9 Rhia Webb 265 9 200 40:50.2 40:58.6 0:08.4 12:34/M
10 Lindsey Kirkland Justin TX 344 18 251 45:38.0 46:44.5 1:06.5 14:02/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sybel Solorio 227 29 7 20:44.0 20:48.3 0:04.3 6:23/M
2 Erin Kibodeaux 126 25 18 21:53.2 22:12.3 0:19.1 6:44/M
3 Destiny Womack 280 23 39 24:44.7 24:46.7 0:01.9 7:37/M
4 Stormie Cooley 33 27 69 27:22.4 27:25.9 0:03.5 8:25/M
5 Kaci Stafford 229 27 72 27:49.2 27:56.7 0:07.4 8:34/M
6 Nicole Resto 336 26 80 28:25.7 28:59.2 0:33.5 8:45/M
7 Janese Stewart Pearland TX 341 28 86 28:54.5 29:13.6 0:19.0 8:54/M
8 Kaytee Newland 170 23 91 29:11.0 29:57.6 0:46.5 8:59/M
9 Elizabeth Blevins 16 23 99 29:36.2 30:22.5 0:46.2 9:06/M
10 Rachelle Schelhaas 214 24 103 29:41.1 29:54.6 0:13.4 9:08/M
11 Ashlee Kirk 128 29 104 29:44.4 30:33.8 0:49.4 9:09/M
12 Chelsea Saville 213 26 107 30:14.2 30:33.2 0:18.9 9:18/M
13 Christina James 114 28 109 30:22.7 30:37.0 0:14.2 9:21/M
14 Ashton Sanders 308 24 117 30:47.3 31:03.1 0:15.8 9:28/M
15 Lisa Pixley 189 25 126 31:32.5 31:50.3 0:17.7 9:42/M
16 Morgan Garrett 72 26 135 32:52.3 32:57.9 0:05.5 10:07/M
17 Stephanie Tankursley 236 24 146 33:55.8 34:13.9 0:18.0 10:26/M
18 Christine Sustaita 235 28 167 36:36.1 37:31.3 0:55.2 11:16/M
19 Madeline Schmitt 215 21 168 36:40.7 37:12.5 0:31.8 11:17/M
20 Leah Lara Ft Worth TX 349 28 171 37:05.4 37:51.2 0:45.8 11:25/M
21 Laurel Davis 47 24 174 37:16.0 38:08.9 0:52.9 11:28/M
22 Brittany Yarbrough 285 26 175 37:17.3 38:16.5 0:59.1 11:28/M
23 Jordan Truehitt 247 24 176 37:24.0 37:58.4 0:34.3 11:30/M
24 Katherine Villegas 311 23 184 38:29.4 38:39.7 0:10.3 11:50/M
25 Zoe Stahl 231 27 185 38:38.4 39:25.1 0:46.6 11:53/M
26 Elizabeth Nelson 169 29 186 38:41.8 39:25.0 0:43.1 11:54/M
27 Elizabeth West 267 28 187 38:44.6 39:42.2 0:57.5 11:55/M
28 Nora Eller 64 23 191 39:11.9 40:13.7 1:01.7 12:03/M
29 Krista Breslin 22 23 198 40:12.1 41:51.7 1:39.6 12:22/M
30 Charlet Shelley 218 28 199 40:36.3 41:18.9 0:42.6 12:30/M
31 Amber Riley 205 20 210 41:23.9 41:52.9 0:29.0 12:44/M
32 Katy Walker 258 29 235 43:18.5 43:27.6 0:09.0 13:19/M
33 Linda Chacon Little Rock AR 339 20 243 44:23.6 44:49.1 0:25.4 13:39/M
34 Stephanie Moseman 168 24 249 45:15.1 46:18.5 1:03.4 13:55/M
35 Cassidy Layland 135 29 262 46:59.5 47:41.6 0:42.0 14:27/M
36 Lexi Hogye 106 26 270 48:36.7 48:59.1 0:22.3 14:57/M
37 Kelsee Stark Weatherford TX 359 23 276 50:21.9 51:00.4 0:38.4 15:30/M
38 Daniella Rodriguez 209 26 278 51:44.4 52:26.2 0:41.7 15:55/M
39 Jenna Barron 9 26 285 56:04.6 56:44.3 0:39.7 17:15/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sarah Douglas 55 33 21 22:19.6 22:25.2 0:05.6 6:52/M
2 Rebecca Wu 283 30 22 22:21.1 22:26.9 0:05.7 6:53/M
3 Jessica Rowan 210 30 33 23:58.8 23:58.8 7:22/M
4 Teal White 270 36 35 24:09.9 24:27.7 0:17.7 7:26/M
5 Laurel Holdegraver 108 30 38 24:38.7 24:43.1 0:04.4 7:35/M
6 Nancy Donaldson 288 36 42 24:57.3 25:23.4 0:26.1 7:41/M
7 Laura Craft 38 38 49 25:11.3 25:17.4 0:06.0 7:45/M
8 Elisa Ramirez 197 33 58 26:02.4 26:14.2 0:11.8 8:01/M
9 Angela Todaro 246 39 59 26:07.6 26:16.5 0:08.8 8:02/M
10 Miriam Boesch 18 36 61 26:37.1 26:58.3 0:21.2 8:11/M
11 Erin Mattei 149 32 64 26:48.9 26:55.3 0:06.4 8:15/M
12 Sara Hall 90 31 68 27:20.0 27:47.2 0:27.2 8:25/M
13 Nora Velasquez 253 31 73 27:50.0 28:00.2 0:10.1 8:34/M
14 Shannon Harvey Fort Worth TX 300 30 74 27:50.6 27:52.7 0:02.1 8:34/M
15 Kristin Byam Ft Worth TX 355 39 79 28:25.0 28:54.0 0:29.0 8:45/M
16 Anissa Molina 164 30 87 28:58.7 29:21.1 0:22.4 8:55/M
17 Lana Freeland 69 35 89 29:03.7 29:26.2 0:22.4 8:56/M
18 Amy Bryant 26 37 93 29:26.9 29:57.3 0:30.3 9:03/M
19 Stacey Button Bedford TX 343 31 94 29:27.8 29:58.5 0:30.6 9:04/M
20 Heather Bachhofer 5 37 95 29:28.3 29:48.1 0:19.7 9:04/M
21 Juana Powers 193 36 96 29:28.7 29:40.8 0:12.1 9:04/M
22 Chauna Stinson Fort Worth TX 338 30 102 29:39.4 30:06.7 0:27.3 9:07/M
23 Marjorie Morehouse 166 32 112 30:23.9 31:06.8 0:42.9 9:21/M
24 Desiree Castillo 31 37 113 30:27.3 30:32.5 0:05.1 9:22/M
25 Elizabeth Ellis 65 32 115 30:30.4 31:09.5 0:39.1 9:23/M
26 Lauren Webb 263 33 118 30:47.5 31:03.2 0:15.7 9:28/M
27 Sarah Broome 24 32 120 30:49.0 31:01.7 0:12.7 9:29/M
28 Gladys Perales 306 39 121 30:52.3 31:13.5 0:21.1 9:30/M
29 Kari Griffith 79 38 127 31:41.0 31:48.6 0:07.5 9:45/M
30 Jessica Leavitt 330 33 132 32:32.7 32:42.3 0:09.6 10:01/M
31 Cheryl Schwarzer 216 32 133 32:40.0 33:07.2 0:27.2 10:03/M
32 Priscilla Jobe 116 31 138 33:04.9 33:27.3 0:22.3 10:10/M
33 Misty Smith 225 37 139 33:09.4 33:17.8 0:08.4 10:12/M
34 Emma Webb 261 34 142 33:39.3 33:50.2 0:10.8 10:21/M
35 Stacey Polk 191 39 148 34:23.1 34:57.4 0:34.2 10:35/M
36 Kyla Oberg 172 38 165 36:27.9 37:12.0 0:44.0 11:13/M
37 Cristina Dancer 321 33 178 37:33.7 38:27.9 0:54.2 11:33/M
38 Erica McNeely 315 31 179 37:40.1 38:00.6 0:20.5 11:35/M
39 Stacie Thompson 240 39 181 37:44.4 37:44.4 11:37/M
40 Holly Ricks 204 31 183 38:03.2 38:29.6 0:26.4 11:42/M
41 Nicole James 115 34 188 38:46.9 39:44.9 0:58.0 11:56/M
42 Sara Glauda 76 30 190 39:06.1 39:40.7 0:34.5 12:02/M
43 April Smith 221 31 206 41:15.4 41:38.6 0:23.1 12:42/M
44 Carrie Williamson 275 30 207 41:18.0 41:38.4 0:20.4 12:42/M
45 Amanda Hendrick 96 32 211 41:39.6 42:03.9 0:24.2 12:49/M
46 Jeanna Huerta 112 32 212 41:44.9 42:07.1 0:22.2 12:50/M
47 Suzie Douglas 56 32 214 41:49.8 42:08.3 0:18.5 12:52/M
48 Olivia Leskinen 138 33 227 42:05.2 45:30.8 3:25.5 12:57/M
49 Lori Carter 30 37 233 43:06.5 43:13.6 0:07.1 13:16/M
50 Devon Daugirda 44 32 238 43:36.1 44:19.1 0:43.0 13:25/M
51 Suzy Dearmond 50 35 240 43:56.4 44:10.9 0:14.5 13:31/M
52 Elise Porras 192 37 246 44:49.1 45:42.0 0:52.8 13:47/M
53 Sara Davidson Dennis TX 348 37 248 44:59.2 45:09.4 0:10.2 13:50/M
54 Windy Morehead 165 35 255 46:24.4 47:13.9 0:49.5 14:17/M
55 Kristy Marvel 148 32 259 46:45.9 47:46.2 1:00.3 14:23/M
56 Melissa White 269 37 265 47:16.3 47:52.8 0:36.4 14:33/M
57 Ana Rodriguez 208 31 279 51:45.2 52:26.1 0:40.9 15:55/M
58 Morgan Weber North Richland Hills TX 365 33 281 55:51.7 57:09.7 1:18.0 17:11/M
59 A'Lysia Misiewicz 159 30 287 56:11.4 57:31.5 1:20.1 17:17/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Christine Owens 177 43 34 23:58.9 24:02.3 0:03.4 7:22/M
2 Amy Pugit 293 40 41 24:57.1 25:23.5 0:26.4 7:41/M
3 Janine Bowling 318 40 84 28:48.5 29:18.1 0:29.6 8:52/M
4 Kendra Chandler Fort Worth TX 297 45 98 29:35.9 29:35.9 9:06/M
5 Cindy Cross 39 48 101 29:37.1 30:00.6 0:23.5 9:07/M
6 Laurie Clouse Denton TX 345 40 110 30:23.5 30:35.1 0:11.5 9:21/M
7 Cristy Malott 145 44 122 31:07.8 31:30.2 0:22.3 9:34/M
8 Sharon Magruder 329 40 124 31:30.9 31:41.5 0:10.6 9:42/M
9 Cynthia Pena 185 47 128 31:59.6 32:40.8 0:41.1 9:50/M
10 Desserrie Ritner 207 41 130 32:25.4 32:51.0 0:25.6 9:58/M
11 Sherri Bell 12 43 134 32:51.9 32:56.1 0:04.2 10:06/M
12 Angelynn Harvey 309 46 137 33:01.6 34:21.4 1:19.7 10:10/M
13 Lana Wisdom 277 40 155 35:16.4 36:15.6 0:59.1 10:51/M
14 Mary Smith 224 42 158 36:03.3 36:14.1 0:10.7 11:06/M
15 Kaylen Kirkman 130 41 159 36:04.7 36:16.0 0:11.3 11:06/M
16 Lisa Lara Ft Worth TX 353 45 163 36:23.8 37:20.7 0:56.8 11:12/M
17 Jolie McManus 155 42 164 36:26.5 37:11.1 0:44.5 11:13/M
18 Emilie Justman 121 48 193 39:22.7 40:36.7 1:14.0 12:07/M
19 Kim Ray 201 47 194 39:26.1 39:53.2 0:27.1 12:08/M
20 Macy Ozuna 179 48 197 39:28.9 39:43.0 0:14.1 12:09/M
21 Julie Hogan 103 43 203 41:11.7 42:09.1 0:57.3 12:40/M
22 Tina Haislet 89 45 204 41:13.5 42:10.7 0:57.1 12:41/M
23 Susan Allen Lewisville TX 299 40 231 42:41.1 43:01.7 0:20.5 13:08/M
24 Cherie Langas 134 46 236 43:31.0 44:13.1 0:42.1 13:23/M
25 Jenny Lozier 143 40 241 44:18.7 44:43.8 0:25.0 13:38/M
26 Amber Fogelman 67 42 247 44:58.9 45:09.2 0:10.3 13:50/M
27 Shawna Owen 176 42 256 46:27.7 47:01.5 0:33.8 14:18/M
28 Dana Tibljas 243 40 264 47:12.2 47:51.1 0:38.9 14:31/M
29 Monica Tharpe 237 47 266 47:27.0 48:09.9 0:42.8 14:36/M
30 Kerrianne Wolf 279 46 271 48:49.1 49:46.9 0:57.8 15:01/M
31 Kimberly Webb 262 44 273 48:55.9 49:13.3 0:17.4 15:03/M
32 Rhonda Welborn 266 43 275 50:18.2 50:59.7 0:41.5 15:29/M
33 Karen Meredith 157 44 277 50:37.1 50:54.7 0:17.6 15:34/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kimberli Kuhn 131 50 108 30:16.5 30:29.4 0:12.8 9:19/M
2 Constance Kendall Grand Prairie TX 360 54 119 30:48.4 31:01.4 0:13.0 9:29/M
3 Sandra Douglass 57 57 123 31:23.1 31:37.8 0:14.6 9:39/M
4 Donna Randall 198 58 131 32:28.9 32:51.1 0:22.2 9:59/M
5 Abby Walker 256 53 147 33:59.5 34:42.6 0:43.0 10:27/M
6 Carolann Morris 167 52 161 36:08.9 36:57.6 0:48.6 11:07/M
7 Arlene Holland 109 55 196 39:28.0 39:54.8 0:26.8 12:09/M
8 Barbara Videtich 254 52 208 41:20.2 42:04.1 0:43.8 12:43/M
9 Karla Parker 184 53 230 42:28.7 43:08.9 0:40.2 13:04/M
10 Leann Eubank 325 54 232 43:06.0 43:13.5 0:07.4 13:16/M
11 Michele Walker 305 51 234 43:17.7 43:25.9 0:08.2 13:19/M
12 Carol Mosley Ft Worth TX 357 54 237 43:34.2 43:43.9 0:09.6 13:24/M
13 Judy Schumpert 304 59 252 45:43.3 46:29.8 0:46.5 14:04/M
14 Christina Mitchell 161 51 258 46:44.1 47:49.8 1:05.7 14:23/M
15 Bridget Slaughter 220 55 263 47:05.2 47:47.0 0:41.8 14:29/M
16 Christine Oftedahl 173 58 267 48:09.5 48:57.2 0:47.6 14:49/M
17 Tomi Grover 82 55 268 48:18.2 49:00.8 0:42.6 14:52/M
18 Cindie Hogye 105 56 269 48:36.3 48:58.5 0:22.1 14:57/M
19 Lisa Woody 281 50 274 49:01.5 49:01.5 15:05/M
20 Carol Smith 222 54 280 55:49.2 56:29.0 0:39.8 17:10/M
21 Deborah Walker 257 50 286 56:08.0 56:54.1 0:46.1 17:16/M
Top

Female 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jneice Beckcom 301 63 67 27:13.3 27:23.0 0:09.7 8:22/M
2 Eileen Daugirda 45 65 239 43:45.8 44:21.4 0:35.5 13:28/M
3 Debbie Manley 146 61 253 45:47.2 46:29.3 0:42.1 14:05/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Chris Boesch 17 36 1 19:18.0 19:19.8 0:01.8 5:56/M
Top

Male 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Trenton Kelly 317 15 2 19:25.3 19:25.3 5:58/M
2 Fletcher Biles 13 14 17 21:50.1 22:34.7 0:44.5 6:43/M
3 Jack Farr 331 14 81 28:28.4 28:36.5 0:08.0 8:46/M
4 Zane Ray 202 11 143 33:39.4 33:43.1 0:03.7 10:21/M
5 Quinn Webb 264 11 166 36:29.4 36:35.8 0:06.3 11:14/M
6 Marcos Perez 188 9 205 41:15.0 42:08.2 0:53.2 12:42/M
7 Daniel Fincher 314 9 219 41:53.8 42:45.4 0:51.6 12:53/M
8 Aj Hogan 101 10 226 42:00.7 42:50.3 0:49.5 12:55/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Hector Serrano Grand Prairie TX 361 28 14 21:24.6 21:30.0 0:05.3 6:35/M
2 Elfidio Quinonoz Ft Worth TX 362 24 20 22:18.4 23:04.9 0:46.4 6:52/M
3 Matthew McCormick 153 27 44 25:00.4 25:12.6 0:12.1 7:42/M
4 Hugo Barron 8 27 45 25:01.0 25:14.0 0:12.9 7:42/M
5 Kyle Privette 196 25 47 25:06.5 25:39.8 0:33.3 7:43/M
6 Richard Hoeppner 100 25 54 25:30.6 26:00.1 0:29.4 7:51/M
7 Jeffrey Gossett 78 26 66 27:07.6 27:28.2 0:20.5 8:21/M
8 Aaron Clark 334 28 75 28:03.5 28:34.6 0:31.1 8:38/M
9 Zarek Hogan 104 20 77 28:12.9 28:15.5 0:02.5 8:41/M
10 Jeremy Balders 7 28 169 36:40.7 37:13.0 0:32.3 11:17/M
11 Andres Lara Ft Worth TX 350 20 170 37:01.7 37:51.1 0:49.4 11:23/M
12 Ian Truenitt 326 25 177 37:26.5 37:58.1 0:31.6 11:31/M
13 Wesley Brady 21 25 189 39:02.7 39:37.2 0:34.5 12:01/M
14 Phillip Garcia 71 26 225 41:58.8 42:44.0 0:45.2 12:55/M
15 Paul Grover 81 24 250 45:36.8 46:13.2 0:36.4 14:02/M
16 Joseph Olivas Newark TX 364 22 272 48:54.4 49:45.2 0:50.7 15:03/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Eric Brewer Ft Worth TX 356 35 3 19:30.2 19:32.1 0:01.9 6:00/M
2 William Counterman 332 33 4 19:42.5 19:57.5 0:14.9 6:04/M
3 Justin Kirk 129 31 9 20:45.8 21:34.3 0:48.5 6:23/M
4 Kevin Broome 23 34 10 21:02.9 21:15.2 0:12.2 6:28/M
5 Robby Powers 194 38 11 21:07.1 21:19.1 0:12.0 6:30/M
6 Jonathan Wu 282 33 12 21:13.8 21:19.6 0:05.8 6:32/M
7 Jose Romero 307 35 15 21:24.7 21:46.0 0:21.3 6:35/M
8 Charles Thumann Norman OK 337 30 16 21:47.0 22:00.7 0:13.7 6:42/M
9 Andrew Padrutt 181 34 24 22:48.5 22:53.5 0:04.9 7:01/M
10 Pete Poatillo 292 35 26 23:17.0 23:24.0 0:07.0 7:10/M
11 Cesar Villanueva 327 34 30 23:54.1 23:59.8 0:05.7 7:21/M
12 Scott Donaldson 289 35 43 24:57.3 25:25.1 0:27.8 7:41/M
13 Bryan Holdegraver 107 30 46 25:02.4 25:06.3 0:03.8 7:42/M
14 David Bohannan 19 35 52 25:13.4 25:52.1 0:38.6 7:46/M
15 Michael Sullivan 234 32 56 25:44.2 25:55.9 0:11.7 7:55/M
16 Nathan Lee 137 30 57 25:48.8 25:52.4 0:03.6 7:56/M
17 Pablo Aparicio 328 37 60 26:17.0 26:27.5 0:10.4 8:05/M
18 Charles Layland 136 30 71 27:46.6 28:01.7 0:15.1 8:33/M
19 Malcom McGuire 290 36 76 28:06.5 28:41.4 0:34.8 8:39/M
20 Shane Pequano 186 37 78 28:19.1 28:30.2 0:11.0 8:43/M
21 Cory Misiewicz 160 30 83 28:46.6 29:54.8 1:08.1 8:51/M
22 Aaron Palmer 182 35 90 29:06.3 29:15.3 0:08.9 8:57/M
23 Scott Bachhofer 6 37 97 29:30.5 29:50.3 0:19.7 9:05/M
24 Derek Sherman 219 38 100 29:37.1 30:01.6 0:24.4 9:07/M
25 Jeremy Polk 190 38 105 29:51.6 30:26.8 0:35.1 9:11/M
26 Jerry Crumley 40 31 106 29:58.7 30:01.9 0:03.2 9:13/M
27 Ronald Duarte 59 32 125 31:31.4 31:42.7 0:11.3 9:42/M
28 Robert Jobe 117 31 129 32:11.5 32:35.6 0:24.0 9:54/M
29 Jason Watson 259 38 140 33:23.7 33:34.8 0:11.0 10:16/M
30 Clint Webb 260 37 141 33:38.9 33:50.0 0:11.0 10:21/M
31 Nathan Ozuna 180 39 150 34:32.2 34:45.7 0:13.5 10:38/M
32 Michael Bauck 11 32 153 35:08.3 36:02.8 0:54.5 10:49/M
33 Jay Wisdom 276 35 157 35:20.1 36:15.4 0:55.3 10:52/M
34 Steve Ortega Ft Worth TX 363 34 160 36:04.8 36:56.4 0:51.5 11:06/M
35 Brad Daugirda 43 36 173 37:14.8 37:17.6 0:02.8 11:27/M
36 Taylor McNeely 316 31 180 37:41.8 38:01.0 0:19.2 11:36/M
37 Brian Stahl 230 31 192 39:20.9 39:25.3 0:04.3 12:06/M
38 Calvin Brown 25 30 202 41:05.7 42:44.5 1:38.7 12:38/M
39 Benjamin Videtich 255 30 209 41:23.4 42:07.4 0:44.0 12:44/M
40 Chris Huerta 111 31 213 41:46.1 42:08.3 0:22.2 12:51/M
41 Mark Yancey 284 39 215 41:50.9 42:46.1 0:55.2 12:52/M
42 Adan Elizarraras 63 33 216 41:51.7 42:43.6 0:51.9 12:53/M
43 Brandon Jones 118 38 221 41:54.6 42:45.3 0:50.7 12:54/M
44 Nathan Lawless Mansfield TX 358 39 223 41:56.0 42:46.2 0:50.1 12:54/M
45 Carlos Perez 187 35 224 41:56.7 42:50.3 0:53.6 12:54/M
46 Santeri Leskinen 139 39 229 42:11.3 45:34.2 3:22.8 12:59/M
47 Jeffrey Roney Garland TX 340 30 242 44:22.9 44:49.4 0:26.5 13:39/M
48 Dustin Marvel 147 31 260 46:47.1 47:46.8 0:59.6 14:24/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jeff Mitchell 162 48 8 20:45.3 20:47.4 0:02.0 6:23/M
2 Daryle Ryan 211 47 19 22:09.8 22:13.0 0:03.2 6:49/M
3 Michael Castillo 32 41 23 22:46.9 22:52.4 0:05.5 7:00/M
4 Eric Stames 295 43 27 23:47.2 24:12.9 0:25.6 7:19/M
5 Roderick Tyner 248 47 28 23:50.7 23:59.9 0:09.2 7:20/M
6 Steve Thompson 241 42 29 23:51.8 24:55.9 1:04.1 7:20/M
7 Christopher McAllister 152 44 31 23:54.9 24:00.5 0:05.6 7:21/M
8 Rafael Perea 291 44 32 23:56.5 24:04.2 0:07.7 7:22/M
9 Sean Hill 98 40 36 24:26.6 24:32.1 0:05.4 7:31/M
10 Jeff Spivey 228 47 37 24:35.9 24:41.5 0:05.5 7:34/M
11 Daniel Villegas 310 47 48 25:08.6 25:22.3 0:13.7 7:44/M
12 Gary Dunlap 61 44 50 25:12.7 25:21.8 0:09.0 7:45/M
13 Christopher Medina Corinth TX 298 40 53 25:29.1 25:52.5 0:23.3 7:50/M
14 John Mitchell 163 48 55 25:37.0 25:42.4 0:05.3 7:53/M
15 Joe Biles 14 48 63 26:40.6 27:28.6 0:48.0 8:12/M
16 Geoff Oberg 171 42 82 28:42.9 28:57.6 0:14.6 8:50/M
17 James Wilkerson 272 49 92 29:16.2 29:23.9 0:07.7 9:00/M
18 Jason Clause Denton TX 346 40 111 30:23.6 30:34.9 0:11.3 9:21/M
19 Ric Ham 312 49 136 32:59.1 33:18.3 0:19.2 10:09/M
20 Johnny Salazar 212 47 144 33:47.1 36:09.1 2:22.0 10:24/M
21 Jeffery White 268 43 145 33:47.8 34:07.6 0:19.8 10:24/M
22 Ron Zumwalt Ft Worth TX 352 40 162 36:21.6 37:22.5 1:00.9 11:11/M
23 David Hobbs 99 41 182 37:46.3 38:12.9 0:26.6 11:37/M
24 Robert Justman 122 47 195 39:26.8 40:34.4 1:07.6 12:08/M
25 James Hannigan 91 48 201 40:56.4 41:45.2 0:48.8 12:36/M
26 Robert Mazac 151 40 217 41:52.1 42:43.5 0:51.4 12:53/M
27 Tommy Pratt 195 43 218 41:52.9 42:50.0 0:57.1 12:53/M
28 Randal Fincher 313 45 220 41:53.9 42:47.3 0:53.3 12:53/M
29 Anthony Hogan 102 43 222 41:56.0 42:44.9 0:48.8 12:54/M
30 Jason Cargill 29 44 244 44:26.4 44:54.2 0:27.8 13:40/M
31 Billy Blackwelder 15 41 254 46:23.3 47:14.5 0:51.2 14:16/M
32 Eric Meyer 158 41 261 46:49.3 47:46.6 0:57.3 14:24/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Scott Haire 335 50 6 20:35.8 20:42.0 0:06.1 6:20/M
2 John Cullison 41 50 25 22:51.6 22:56.4 0:04.7 7:02/M
3 Frank Belelra 286 52 40 24:56.3 25:25.1 0:28.7 7:40/M
4 John Arenz 3 57 65 27:01.3 27:04.3 0:02.9 8:19/M
5 Douglas Lusty 144 51 116 30:38.4 31:21.5 0:43.0 9:26/M
6 Michael Gilbert 75 54 151 34:38.0 34:53.2 0:15.2 10:39/M
7 David Wooten Benbrook TX 347 57 152 34:48.9 35:01.5 0:12.5 10:42/M
8 Bob Parker 183 53 257 46:41.4 47:22.3 0:40.9 14:22/M
9 David Smith 223 55 282 55:58.3 56:30.9 0:32.5 17:13/M
10 David Hoschar 110 52 283 56:01.0 56:49.4 0:48.4 17:14/M
11 Charles Grover 80 54 284 56:02.3 56:50.2 0:47.8 17:14/M
Top

Male 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Robert Lay Fort Worth TX 342 68 51 25:12.9 25:22.2 0:09.2 7:45/M
2 David Doty 54 62 70 27:34.1 27:52.3 0:18.1 8:29/M
3 David Frick 70 77 156 35:17.4 35:21.2 0:03.8 10:51/M
4 Philip Oftedahl 174 63 228 42:07.0 42:54.7 0:47.6 12:58/M
5 Russell Seymore 320 69 245 44:43.8 45:41.8 0:58.0 13:46/M